Ergebnisse Hinrunde 2. Kreisliga Staffel A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Nr. | Sp.Nr. | Nr. | Team | Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | Mo | 04.09.00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 1 | 10 | 2 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 5 | 20 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 08.09.00 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 8 | 11 | 4 | SSV Rotation II | 1 | : | 9 | 3 | : | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 7 | 12 | 5 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 07.09.00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | 13 | 3 | SV Motor Wildau I | 2 | : | 9 | 8 | : | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 05.09.00 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 10 | 14 | 6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 9 | : | 1 | 18 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02. | Fr | 15.09.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | 20 | 10 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 9 | : | 5 | 22 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15.09.00 | SV Motor Wildau I | 3 | 21 | 1 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 9 | : | 6 | 19 | : | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13.09.00 | SSV Rotation II | 4 | 22 | 9 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 4 | 20 | : | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 6 | 23 | 7 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 5 | 24 | 8 | SV Friedrichstadt II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03. | Mo | 18.09.00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 1 | 30 | 4 | SSV Rotation II | 5 | : | 9 | 14 | : | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 22.09.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | 31 | 3 | SV Motor Wildau I | 7 | : | 9 | 18 | : | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 22.09.00 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 8 | 32 | 6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 2 | : | 9 | 9 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | 33 | 5 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Eintracht Innova I | 10 | 34 | 7 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04. | Fr | 29.09.00 | SV Motor Wildau I | 3 | 40 | 10 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 9 | : | 6 | 20 | : | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 27.09.00 | SSV Rotation II | 4 | 41 | 2 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 5 | 20 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 5 | 42 | 1 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 27.09.00 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 6 | 43 | 9 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 8 | : | 8 | 19 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 7 | 44 | 8 | SV Friedrichstadt II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05. | Mo | 02.10.00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 1 | 50 | 6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 9 | : | 5 | 20 | : | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | 51 | 5 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 06.10.00 | SV Motor Wildau I | 3 | 52 | 4 | SSV Rotation II | 9 | : | 3 | 19 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | 53 | 7 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 03.10.00 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 10 | 54 | 8 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 9 | : | 0 | 18 | : | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06. | Mi | 11.10.00 | SSV Rotation II | 4 | 60 | 10 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 9 | : | 6 | 22 | : | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 5 | 61 | 3 | SV Motor Wildau I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 11.10.00 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 6 | 62 | 2 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 3 | : | 9 | 7 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 7 | 63 | 1 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.10.00 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 8 | 64 | 9 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 5 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07. | Mo | 06.11.00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 1 | 70 | 8 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 9 | : | 2 | 18 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | 71 | 7 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 10.11.00 | SV Motor Wildau I | 3 | 72 | 6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 9 | : | 1 | 19 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SSV Rotation II | 4 | 73 | 5 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 07.11.00 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 10 | 74 | 9 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 5 | 21 | : | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08. | spielfrei | 5 | 80 | 10 | SC Eintracht Innova I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15.11.00 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | 6 | 81 | 4 | SSV Rotation II | 8 | : | 8 | 19 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 7 | 82 | 3 | SV Motor Wildau I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17.11.00 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 8 | 83 | 2 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 0 | : | 9 | 3 | : | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16.11.00 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | 84 | 1 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 8 | : | 8 | 21 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09. | Mo | 27.11.00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | 1 | 90 | 10 | SC Eintracht Innova I | 3 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.12.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | 91 | 9 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 2 | 20 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.12.00 | SV Motor Wildau I | 3 | 92 | 8 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 9 | : | 1 | 19 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SSV Rotation II | 4 | 93 | 7 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 5 | 94 | 6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||