Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
mittleres Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
|
01. |
Penzhorn |
Jörg |
TTV Springpfuhl 79 I |
27 |
9 |
18 |
: |
9 |
66,67% |
02. |
Engelhardt |
Lars |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
13 |
9 |
11 |
: |
2 |
84,62% |
03. |
Jung |
Gerhard |
TTV Springpfuhl 79 I |
26 |
8 |
17 |
: |
9 |
65,38% |
04. |
Franke |
Rainer |
SSV Rotation I |
29 |
7 |
18 |
: |
11 |
62,07% |
05. |
Reichelt |
Herbert |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
19 |
7 |
13 |
: |
6 |
68,42% |
06. |
Kirchner |
Stefan |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
13 |
7 |
10 |
: |
3 |
76,92% |
07. |
Kreutzberger |
Stephan |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
7 |
7 |
7 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
08. |
Brumme |
Rainer |
SSV Rotation I |
16 |
6 |
11 |
: |
5 |
68,75% |
09. |
Resech |
René |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
12 |
6 |
9 |
: |
3 |
75,00% |
10. |
Löffler |
Wolfgang |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV |
25 |
5 |
15 |
: |
10 |
60,00% |
11. |
Matzke |
Gerhard |
SSV Rotation I |
15 |
5 |
10 |
: |
5 |
66,67% |
12. |
Lohrisch |
Matthias |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
13 |
5 |
9 |
: |
4 |
69,23% |
13. |
Schröder |
Kay |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
14. |
Morgenstern |
Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV |
24 |
0 |
12 |
: |
12 |
50,00% |
15. |
Wendlandt |
Lutz |
MTTV Violetta II |
20 |
0 |
10 |
: |
10 |
50,00% |
16. |
Hensel |
Henry |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
17. |
Buchbach |
Torsten |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
9 |
-1 |
4 |
: |
5 |
44,44% |
18. |
Gueridon |
Andreas |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
12 |
-2 |
5 |
: |
7 |
41,67% |
19. |
Herma |
Roland |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
6 |
-2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
33,33% |
20. |
Sperber |
Günther |
MTTV Violetta II |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
21. |
Kömling |
Guido |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Schemmel |
Ralf |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
23. |
Burkardt |
Michael |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
9 |
-3 |
3 |
: |
6 |
33,33% |
24. |
Neumüller |
Lars |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
22 |
-4 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40,91% |
25. |
Schult |
Carsten |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
14 |
-4 |
5 |
: |
9 |
35,71% |
26. |
Schmidt |
Rüdiger |
MTTV Violetta II |
8 |
-4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
25,00% |
27. |
Krüger |
Kolja |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
25 |
-5 |
10 |
: |
15 |
40,00% |
28. |
Schweitzer |
Eugen |
MTTV Violetta II |
21 |
-7 |
7 |
: |
14 |
33,33% |
29. |
Schwenk |
Frank |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
7 |
-7 |
0 |
: |
7 |
0,00% |
30. |
Schmidt |
André |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
14 |
-8 |
3 |
: |
11 |
21,43% |
31. |
Hoppensack |
Dirk |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
12 |
-8 |
2 |
: |
10 |
16,67% |
32. |
Hartwig |
Torsten |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
15 |
-9 |
3 |
: |
12 |
20,00% |
33. |
Marquardt |
Horst |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
18 |
-12 |
3 |
: |
15 |
16,67% |
|
|
|
231 |
: |
231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|