Ergebnisse Hinrunde 2. Kreisliga Staffel E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Nr. | Sp.Nr. | Nr. | Team | Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | Di | 05.09.00 | TSV Marienfelde I | 1 | 10 | 2 | Berliner SV 92 I | 4 | : | 9 | 12 | : | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 08.09.00 | Lichtenrader SC II | 8 | 11 | 4 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 1 | : | 9 | 4 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 08.09.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | 12 | 5 | VfK Südwest IV | 4 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 9 | 13 | 3 | TTC Südwesten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSV Rudow 88 III | 10 | 14 | 6 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02. | Fr | 15.09.00 | Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | 20 | 10 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 8 | : | 8 | 16 | : | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13.09.00 | TTC Südwesten II | 3 | 21 | 1 | TSV Marienfelde I | 6 | : | 9 | 15 | : | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | 22 | 9 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 6 | 23 | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15.09.00 | VfK Südwest IV | 5 | 24 | 8 | Lichtenrader SC II | 9 | : | 2 | 19 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03. | Di | 19.09.00 | TSV Marienfelde I | 1 | 30 | 4 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | : | 9 | 12 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 22.09.00 | Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | 31 | 3 | TTC Südwesten II | 9 | : | 6 | 21 | : | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lichtenrader SC II | 8 | 32 | 6 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 9 | 33 | 5 | VfK Südwest IV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 24.09.00 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 10 | 34 | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 2 | 20 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04. | Mi | 27.09.00 | TTC Südwesten II | 3 | 40 | 10 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 5 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 25.09.00 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | 41 | 2 | Berliner SV 92 I | 9 | : | 3 | 19 | : | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.09.00 | VfK Südwest IV | 5 | 42 | 1 | TSV Marienfelde I | 8 | : | 8 | 18 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 6 | 43 | 9 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.09.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | 44 | 8 | Lichtenrader SC II | 9 | : | 5 | 23 | : | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05. | TSV Marienfelde I | 1 | 50 | 6 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 06.10.00 | Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | 51 | 5 | VfK Südwest IV | 9 | : | 3 | 18 | : | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 04.10.00 | TTC Südwesten II | 3 | 52 | 4 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 3 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 9 | 53 | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 08.10.00 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 10 | 54 | 8 | Lichtenrader SC II | 9 | : | 1 | 18 | : | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06. | Mo | 09.10.00 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | 60 | 10 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 9 | : | 5 | 19 | : | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.10.00 | VfK Südwest IV | 5 | 61 | 3 | TTC Südwesten II | 9 | : | 4 | 20 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 6 | 62 | 2 | Berliner SV 92 I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.10.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | 63 | 1 | TSV Marienfelde I | 8 | : | 8 | 21 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lichtenrader SC II | 8 | 64 | 9 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07. | Di | 07.11.00 | TSV Marienfelde I | 1 | 70 | 8 | Lichtenrader SC II | 8 | : | 8 | 22 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 10.11.00 | Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | 71 | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTC Südwesten II | 3 | 72 | 6 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 06.11.00 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | 73 | 5 | VfK Südwest IV | 9 | : | 5 | 21 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TSV Rudow 88 III | 10 | 74 | 9 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08. | Fr | 17.11.00 | VfK Südwest IV | 5 | 80 | 10 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 8 | : | 8 | 20 | : | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 6 | 81 | 4 | CfL Berlin 65 III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17.11.00 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | 82 | 3 | TTC Südwesten II | 9 | : | 4 | 20 | : | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17.11.00 | Lichtenrader SC II | 8 | 83 | 2 | Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | : | 9 | 7 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 9 | 84 | 1 | TSV Marienfelde I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09. | Di | 28.11.00 | TSV Marienfelde I | 1 | 90 | 10 | TSV Rudow 88 III | 8 | : | 8 | 21 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berliner SV 92 I | 2 | 91 | 9 | spielfrei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 29.11.00 | TTC Südwesten II | 3 | 92 | 8 | Lichtenrader SC II | 9 | : | 2 | 19 | : | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 27.11.00 | CfL Berlin 65 III | 4 | 93 | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 3 | 19 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VfK Südwest IV | 5 | 94 | 6 | spielfrei |