Ergebnisse Hinrunde 1. Kreisliga Staffel C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Nr. | Sp.Nr. | Nr. | Team | Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | So | 01.09.02 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 1 | 10 | 2 | SG Anadoluspor II | 9 | : | 6 | 37 | : | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 30.08.02 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 8 | 11 | 4 | Allgemeiner SV III | 9 | : | 7 | 32 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 26.08.02 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 7 | 12 | 5 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 8 | : | 8 | 35 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 29.08.02 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | 13 | 3 | TSV GutsMuths III | 8 | : | 8 | 32 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 10 | 14 | 6 | SV Bau-Union II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02. | SG Anadoluspor II | 2 | 20 | 10 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.09.02 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3 | 21 | 1 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 9 | : | 5 | 31 | : | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.09.02 | Allgemeiner SV III | 4 | 22 | 9 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | : | 7 | 30 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13.09.02 | SV Bau-Union II | 6 | 23 | 7 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 9 | : | 7 | 34 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 12.09.02 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 5 | 24 | 8 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 3 | 30 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03. | So | 22.09.02 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 1 | 30 | 4 | Allgemeiner SV III | 5 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17.09.02 | SG Anadoluspor II | 2 | 31 | 3 | TSV GutsMuths III | 4 | : | 9 | 21 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 20.09.02 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 8 | 32 | 6 | SV Bau-Union II | 9 | : | 5 | 34 | : | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 19.09.02 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | 33 | 5 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 3 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 10 | 34 | 7 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04. | TSV GutsMuths III | 3 | 40 | 10 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 27.09.02 | Allgemeiner SV III | 4 | 41 | 2 | SG Anadoluspor II | 6 | : | 9 | 29 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 26.09.02 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 5 | 42 | 1 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 9 | : | 2 | 29 | : | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 27.09.02 | SV Bau-Union II | 6 | 43 | 9 | Hertha BSC IV | 8 | : | 8 | 30 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 23.09.02 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 7 | 44 | 8 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 6 | 33 | : | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05. | So | 27.10.02 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 1 | 50 | 6 | SV Bau-Union II | 2 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 22.10.02 | SG Anadoluspor II | 2 | 51 | 5 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 4 | : | 9 | 17 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.10.02 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3 | 52 | 4 | Allgemeiner SV III | 5 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 24.10.02 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | 53 | 7 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 4 | : | 9 | 20 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 10 | 54 | 8 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06. | Allgemeiner SV III | 4 | 60 | 10 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 07.11.02 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 5 | 61 | 3 | TSV GutsMuths III | 8 | : | 8 | 31 | : | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 08.11.02 | SV Bau-Union II | 6 | 62 | 2 | SG Anadoluspor II | 9 | : | 2 | 28 | : | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 04.11.02 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 7 | 63 | 1 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 9 | : | 1 | 29 | : | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 08.11.02 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 8 | 64 | 9 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | : | 7 | 34 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07. | So | 17.11.02 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 1 | 70 | 8 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | : | 9 | 12 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 12.11.02 | SG Anadoluspor II | 2 | 71 | 7 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 9 | : | 7 | 32 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15.11.02 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3 | 72 | 6 | SV Bau-Union II | 9 | : | 2 | 28 | : | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15.11.02 | Allgemeiner SV III | 4 | 73 | 5 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 6 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 10 | 74 | 9 | Hertha BSC IV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08. | TSV Staaken 06 I | 5 | 80 | 10 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.11.02 | SV Bau-Union II | 6 | 81 | 4 | Allgemeiner SV III | 9 | : | 0 | 27 | : | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 25.11.02 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 7 | 82 | 3 | TSV GutsMuths III | 9 | : | 3 | 30 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.11.02 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 8 | 83 | 2 | SG Anadoluspor II | 9 | : | 5 | 30 | : | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 28.11.02 | Hertha BSC IV | 9 | 84 | 1 | Schwerhörigen SC I | 9 | : | 3 | 30 | : | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09. | Schwerhörigen SC I | 1 | 90 | 10 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 03.12.02 | SG Anadoluspor II | 2 | 91 | 9 | Hertha BSC IV | 3 | : | 9 | 21 | : | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 06.12.02 | TSV GutsMuths III | 3 | 92 | 8 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 7 | 35 | : | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 06.12.02 | Allgemeiner SV III | 4 | 93 | 7 | DJK Wilmersdorf II | 7 | : | 9 | 31 | : | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 05.12.02 | TSV Staaken 06 I | 5 | 94 | 6 | SV Bau-Union II | 9 | : | 7 | 33 | : | 24 |