Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
mittleres Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Nowacki |
Jürgen |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
21 |
15 |
18 |
: |
3 |
85,71% |
02. |
Rommel |
Wolfgang |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
24 |
10 |
17 |
: |
7 |
70,83% |
|
Wollenburg |
Bodo |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
24 |
10 |
17 |
: |
7 |
70,83% |
04. |
Penzhorn |
Jörg |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
17 |
9 |
13 |
: |
4 |
76,47% |
05. |
Dreier |
Wolfgang |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
30 |
8 |
19 |
: |
11 |
63,33% |
06. |
Rammelt |
Roman |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
19 |
5 |
12 |
: |
7 |
63,16% |
07. |
Meyer zu Natrup |
Michael |
SV Motor Wildau II |
17 |
5 |
11 |
: |
6 |
64,71% |
08. |
Eckloff |
Klaus-Peter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
8 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
75,00% |
09. |
Paulitz |
Gerd |
SSV Rotation I |
6 |
4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
83,33% |
10. |
Becker |
Andreas |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
4 |
4 |
4 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
11. |
Dudczak |
Peter |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
23 |
3 |
13 |
: |
10 |
56,52% |
12. |
Kittelmann |
Thomas |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
7 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
71,43% |
|
Wendlandt |
Lutz |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
7 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
71,43% |
14. |
Zhang |
|
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
3 |
3 |
3 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
15. |
Hintze |
Jörg |
SV Motor Wildau II |
18 |
2 |
10 |
: |
8 |
55,56% |
16. |
Gajew |
Sascha |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
8 |
2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
62,50% |
17. |
Leschik |
Stephan |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
18. |
Murawski |
Jürgen |
SSV Rotation I |
31 |
1 |
16 |
: |
15 |
51,61% |
19. |
Morgenstern |
Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
27 |
1 |
14 |
: |
13 |
51,85% |
20. |
Völkner |
Sven |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
3 |
1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
66,67% |
21. |
Kömmling |
guido |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
28 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
50,00% |
22. |
Matzke |
Gerhard |
SSV Rotation I |
28 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
50,00% |
23. |
Pilgram |
Niels |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
24 |
0 |
12 |
: |
12 |
50,00% |
24. |
Jung |
Gerhard |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
18 |
0 |
9 |
: |
9 |
50,00% |
25. |
Kalisch |
Jürgen |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
8 |
0 |
4 |
: |
4 |
50,00% |
26. |
Reichelt |
Sören |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
27. |
Bihr |
Christian |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Seegers |
Bernd |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
29. |
Bandlow |
René |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Birk |
Dieter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Reichelt |
Herbert |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Riedel |
Felix |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Troszczynski |
Thomas |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
34. |
Allbrandt |
Lutz |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
26 |
-2 |
12 |
: |
14 |
46,15% |
35. |
Sperber |
günther |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
18 |
-2 |
8 |
: |
10 |
44,44% |
36. |
Klein |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
8 |
-2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
37,50% |
37. |
Löffler |
Wolfgang |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
38. |
Hanisch |
Frank |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Jacubasch |
Thomas |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Schober |
Dirk |
SV Motor Wildau II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
41. |
Dahms |
Joachim |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
13 |
-3 |
5 |
: |
8 |
38,46% |
42. |
Reinicke |
Frank |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
20,00% |
43. |
Wundrak |
Andreas |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
9 |
-5 |
2 |
: |
7 |
22,22% |
44. |
Gueridon |
Andreas |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
19 |
-7 |
6 |
: |
13 |
31,58% |
45. |
Schultze |
Tobias |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
7 |
-7 |
0 |
: |
7 |
0,00% |
46. |
Seelig |
Reimar |
SV Motor Wildau II |
32 |
-10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
34,38% |
47. |
Trenn |
Dietmar |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
12 |
-10 |
1 |
: |
11 |
8,33% |
48. |
Rabe |
Benjamin |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
14 |
-14 |
0 |
: |
14 |
0,00% |
49. |
Hänschke |
Dirk |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
17 |
-17 |
0 |
: |
17 |
0,00% |
|
|
|
304 |
: |
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|