Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Haupt |
Wolfgang |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
33 |
23 |
28 |
: |
5 |
84,85% |
02. |
Krull |
Werner |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
36 |
20 |
28 |
: |
8 |
77,78% |
03. |
Sonnabend |
Ludolf |
SV Motor Wildau II |
36 |
18 |
27 |
: |
9 |
75,00% |
04. |
Heesen |
Marcus |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
33 |
15 |
24 |
: |
9 |
72,73% |
05. |
Seidel |
Peter |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
30 |
12 |
21 |
: |
9 |
70,00% |
06. |
Koppe |
Bernd |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
18 |
12 |
15 |
: |
3 |
83,33% |
07. |
Brumme |
Rainer |
SSV Rotation I |
36 |
10 |
23 |
: |
13 |
63,89% |
08. |
Georgi |
Axel |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
18 |
6 |
12 |
: |
6 |
66,67% |
09. |
Eckloff |
Klaus-Peter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
23 |
5 |
14 |
: |
9 |
60,87% |
10. |
Rommel |
Wolfgang |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
0 |
3 |
: |
3 |
50,00% |
11. |
Chen |
Tianwei |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
|
Nowacki |
Jürgen |
TSG Oberschöneweide II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
13. |
Becker |
Andreas |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
14. |
Pilgram |
Niels |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
15. |
Zschockelt |
Ullrich |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
20 |
-2 |
9 |
: |
11 |
45,00% |
16. |
Meyer zu Natrup |
Michael |
SV Motor Wildau II |
18 |
-2 |
8 |
: |
10 |
44,44% |
17. |
Allbrandt |
Lutz |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Gueridon |
Andreas |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Reichelt |
Sören |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Wolenburg |
Bodo |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
21. |
Schlawatzky |
Jan |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
27 |
-3 |
12 |
: |
15 |
44,44% |
22. |
Dahms |
Joachim |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
9 |
-3 |
3 |
: |
6 |
33,33% |
23. |
Prösdorf |
Klaus |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
32 |
-4 |
14 |
: |
18 |
43,75% |
24. |
Trenn |
Dietmar |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
: |
5 |
0,00% |
25. |
Pospiech |
Harald |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
34 |
-6 |
14 |
: |
20 |
41,18% |
26. |
Manda |
Michael |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
26 |
-6 |
10 |
: |
16 |
38,46% |
27. |
Kreklau |
Dieter |
Köpenicker SV Ajax II |
18 |
-6 |
6 |
: |
12 |
33,33% |
|
Penzhorn |
Jörg |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
18 |
-6 |
6 |
: |
12 |
33,33% |
29. |
Franke |
Rainer |
SSV Rotation I |
35 |
-7 |
14 |
: |
21 |
40,00% |
30. |
Hintze |
Jörg |
SV Motor Wildau II |
17 |
-7 |
5 |
: |
12 |
29,41% |
31. |
Bihr |
Christian |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
28 |
-8 |
10 |
: |
18 |
35,71% |
32. |
Gajew |
Sascha |
TTV Preußen 90 I |
10 |
-10 |
0 |
: |
10 |
0,00% |
33. |
Seegers |
Bernd |
TTV Springpfuhl I |
33 |
-11 |
11 |
: |
22 |
33,33% |
34. |
Schemmel |
Ralf |
SC Eintracht Innova II |
31 |
-13 |
9 |
: |
22 |
29,03% |
35. |
Klein |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
25 |
-13 |
6 |
: |
19 |
24,00% |
|
|
|
337 |
: |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|