Ergebnisse Hinrunde 3. Kreisliga 3. Abteilung
Staffel H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01. |
|
Do |
04.09.03 |
TTC Südost IV |
1 |
10 |
2 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Mo |
01.09.03 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
8 |
11 |
4 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Do |
04.09.03 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
7 |
12 |
5 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mi |
03.09.03 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
9 |
13 |
3 |
SV Berliner
Brauereien VI |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
10 |
14 |
6 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. |
|
|
|
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
2 |
20 |
10 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
18.09.03 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
3 |
21 |
1 |
TTC Südost IV |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Mi |
17.09.03 |
SSV Rotation V |
4 |
22 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Mi |
17.09.03 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
6 |
23 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Do |
18.09.03 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5 |
24 |
8 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. |
|
Do |
25.09.03 |
TTC Südost IV |
1 |
30 |
4 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Do |
25.09.03 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
2 |
31 |
3 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Mo |
22.09.03 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
8 |
32 |
6 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Mi |
24.09.03 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
9 |
33 |
5 |
BSC Eintracht Südring
III |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
15 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
10 |
34 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04. |
|
|
|
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
3 |
40 |
10 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
22.10.03 |
SSV Rotation V |
4 |
41 |
2 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Do |
23.10.03 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5 |
42 |
1 |
TTC Südost IV |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mi |
22.10.03 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
6 |
43 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Do |
23.10.03 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
7 |
44 |
8 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. |
|
Do |
30.10.03 |
TTC Südost IV |
1 |
50 |
6 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Do |
30.10.03 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
2 |
51 |
5 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Do |
30.10.03 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
3 |
52 |
4 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Mi |
29.10.03 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
9 |
53 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
10 |
54 |
8 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06. |
|
|
|
SSV Rotation V |
4 |
60 |
10 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
06.11.03 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5 |
61 |
3 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Mi |
05.11.03 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
6 |
62 |
2 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Do |
06.11.03 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
7 |
63 |
1 |
TTC Südost IV |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
3 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Mo |
03.11.03 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
8 |
64 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
1 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07. |
|
Do |
13.11.03 |
TTC Südost IV |
1 |
70 |
8 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Do |
13.11.03 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
2 |
71 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Do |
13.11.03 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
3 |
72 |
6 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
|
4 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Mi |
12.11.03 |
SSV Rotation V |
4 |
73 |
5 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
10 |
74 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. |
|
|
|
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5 |
80 |
10 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
26.11.03 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
6 |
81 |
4 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
25 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Do |
27.11.03 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
7 |
82 |
3 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
3 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Mo |
24.11.03 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
8 |
83 |
2 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
|
4 |
: |
8 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Mi |
26.11.03 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
9 |
84 |
1 |
TTC Südost IV |
|
8 |
: |
6 |
30 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. |
|
|
|
TTC Südost IV |
1 |
90 |
10 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
04.12.03 |
BSG Kabelwerk
Köpenick V |
2 |
91 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
: |
|
|
|
Do |
04.12.03 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
3 |
92 |
8 |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Mi |
03.12.03 |
SSV Rotation V |
4 |
93 |
7 |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Do |
04.12.03 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5 |
94 |
6 |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
|
6 |
: |
8 |
20 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick V |
|
hat |
|
zurückgezogen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|