Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Funke |
Bernhard |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
35 |
27 |
31 |
: |
4 |
88,57% |
02. |
Schley |
Toralf |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
29 |
25 |
27 |
: |
2 |
93,10% |
03. |
Siemen |
Wolfgang |
TTC Südost IV |
31 |
19 |
25 |
: |
6 |
80,65% |
04. |
Reichelt |
Herbert |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
19 |
15 |
17 |
: |
2 |
89,47% |
05. |
Engelbart |
Martin |
TTC Südost IV |
21 |
11 |
16 |
: |
5 |
76,19% |
06. |
Balzer |
Dieter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
11 |
11 |
11 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
07. |
Penon-Ostendorf |
Johann |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
21 |
9 |
15 |
: |
6 |
71,43% |
08. |
Stöcker |
Peter |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
28 |
8 |
18 |
: |
10 |
64,29% |
09. |
Geißler |
Peter |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
27 |
5 |
16 |
: |
11 |
59,26% |
10. |
Friedel |
Bernd |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
31 |
3 |
17 |
: |
14 |
54,84% |
11. |
Pfeiffer |
Frank Rüdiger |
TTC Südost IV |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
|
Schmitz |
Christoph |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
13. |
Diedrichs |
Udo |
TTC Südost IV |
3 |
1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
66,67% |
14. |
Müller |
Harri |
SSV Rotation V |
28 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
50,00% |
15. |
Lange |
Christain |
TTC Südost IV |
10 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
50,00% |
16. |
Schönfeld |
Sven |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
17. |
Rößler |
Manfred |
SSV Rotation V |
7 |
-1 |
3 |
: |
4 |
42,86% |
18. |
Keil |
Ferdinand |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
30 |
-2 |
14 |
: |
16 |
46,67% |
19. |
Karrasch |
Klaus-Dieter |
Lichtenrader SC VI |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Kaulmann |
Karsten |
SV Berliner Brauereien VI |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Schuller |
Gisela |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Steffin |
Marcel |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Wolf |
Wilfried |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
24. |
Schulz |
Florence |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
8 |
-4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
25,00% |
25. |
Wilke |
Klaus |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
4 |
-4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
0,00% |
26. |
Hennig |
Eckart |
SSV Rotation V |
30 |
-6 |
12 |
: |
18 |
40,00% |
27. |
Heerwig |
Andreas |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
0,00% |
28. |
Dosch |
Erich |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
8 |
-8 |
0 |
: |
8 |
0,00% |
29. |
Seifert |
Eberhard |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
21 |
-13 |
4 |
: |
17 |
19,05% |
30. |
Sauermann |
Detlef |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
17 |
-13 |
2 |
: |
15 |
11,76% |
31. |
Wilm |
Joachim |
TSV Rudow 88 IX |
17 |
-15 |
1 |
: |
16 |
5,88% |
32. |
Nahl |
Wolfgang |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
21 |
-17 |
2 |
: |
19 |
9,52% |
|
|
|
259 |
: |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|