Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Murach |
Stefan |
Omega TT Ostkreuz I |
31 |
23 |
27 |
: |
4 |
87,10% |
02. |
Epple |
Toni |
Reinickendorfer Füchse III |
28 |
22 |
25 |
: |
3 |
89,29% |
03. |
Schulz |
Markus |
TSV Rudow 88 IV |
36 |
14 |
25 |
: |
11 |
69,44% |
04. |
Kowalski |
Thomas |
Berliner SportClub I |
17 |
9 |
13 |
: |
4 |
76,47% |
05. |
Aicher |
Daniel |
Berliner SportClub I |
17 |
7 |
12 |
: |
5 |
70,59% |
|
Rohrmann |
Flemming |
Omega TT Ostkreuz I |
17 |
7 |
12 |
: |
5 |
70,59% |
07. |
Bals |
René |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
32 |
6 |
19 |
: |
13 |
59,38% |
08. |
Lux |
Wolfgang |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
8 |
6 |
7 |
: |
1 |
87,50% |
09. |
Winkler |
Martin |
Reinickendorfer Füchse III |
30 |
4 |
17 |
: |
13 |
56,67% |
10. |
Beck |
Alexander |
Berliner SportClub I |
18 |
2 |
10 |
: |
8 |
55,56% |
11. |
Rautenstrauch |
Axel |
Köpenicker SV Ajax I |
35 |
1 |
18 |
: |
17 |
51,43% |
12. |
Pfrengle |
Fabian |
Berliner SportClub I |
17 |
1 |
9 |
: |
8 |
52,94% |
13. |
Rusche |
Martin |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
3 |
1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
66,67% |
14. |
Spilke |
Andreas |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
36 |
0 |
18 |
: |
18 |
50,00% |
15. |
Mohr |
Peter |
BSC Rehberge I |
10 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
50,00% |
16. |
Rosemann |
Alexander |
VfK Südwest II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
17. |
Ziemens |
Peter |
SV Bau-Union II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
18. |
Lüddecke |
Rolf |
TSV Rudow 88 IV |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
19. |
Piwko |
Jacek |
VfK Südwest II |
28 |
-2 |
13 |
: |
15 |
46,43% |
20. |
Kerber |
Veit |
SV Bau-Union II |
26 |
-2 |
12 |
: |
14 |
46,15% |
21. |
Schmidt |
Joachim |
VfK Südwest II |
6 |
-2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
33,33% |
22. |
Alterkemper |
Andreas |
BSC Rehberge I |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Gröne |
Michael |
BSC Rehberge I |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Weiland |
Lothar |
Reinickendorfer Füchse III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
25. |
Aldag |
Markus |
TSV Rudow 88 IV |
33 |
-3 |
15 |
: |
18 |
45,45% |
26. |
Weiss |
Richard |
BSC Rehberge I |
22 |
-4 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40,91% |
27. |
Kobelt |
Tobias |
Omega TT Ostkreuz I |
20 |
-4 |
8 |
: |
12 |
40,00% |
28. |
Adolph |
Klaus |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
8 |
-4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
25,00% |
|
Hippe |
Gunnar |
Köpenicker SV Ajax I |
8 |
-4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
25,00% |
30. |
Klemstein |
Volker |
Reinickendorfer Füchse III |
6 |
-4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16,67% |
31. |
Lukatscher |
Denis |
SV Bau-Union II |
33 |
-5 |
14 |
: |
19 |
42,42% |
32. |
Schröter |
Jörn |
Köpenicker SV Ajax I |
26 |
-6 |
10 |
: |
16 |
38,46% |
33. |
Rohde |
Henrik |
SV Bau-Union II |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
0,00% |
34. |
Karpinski |
Ronald |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
19 |
-7 |
6 |
: |
13 |
31,58% |
35. |
Reimers |
Moritz |
VfK Südwest II |
15 |
-7 |
4 |
: |
11 |
26,67% |
36. |
Schwerdtner |
Norbert |
BSC Rehberge I |
30 |
-8 |
11 |
: |
19 |
36,67% |
37. |
Heck |
Alexander |
VfK Südwest II |
14 |
-8 |
3 |
: |
11 |
21,43% |
38. |
Nitzsche |
Ingo |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
15 |
-9 |
3 |
: |
12 |
20,00% |
39. |
Spychalski |
Harry |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
17 |
-11 |
3 |
: |
14 |
17,65% |
|
|
|
340 |
: |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|