Ergebnisse Hinrunde 2. Kreisliga Staffel A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Nr. | Sp.Nr. | Nr. | Team | Spiele | Sätze | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | Mo | 30.08.04 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 1 | 10 | 2 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 7 | : | 9 | 32 | : | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 01.09.04 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 8 | 11 | 4 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 3 | : | 9 | 15 | : | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 30.08.04 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 7 | 12 | 5 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 7 | 36 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | 13 | 3 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 02.09.04 | SSV Rotation II | 10 | 14 | 6 | SV BVG I | 4 | : | 9 | 16 | : | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
02. | Do | 09.09.04 | SSV Rotation II | 10 | 20 | 2 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 5 | : | 9 | 25 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 3 | 21 | 1 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 08.09.04 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 4 | 22 | 9 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 7 | : | 9 | 30 | : | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 10.09.04 | SV BVG I | 6 | 23 | 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 8 | : | 8 | 32 | : | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 10.09.04 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 | 24 | 8 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 4 | 29 | : | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
03. | Mo | 13.09.04 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 1 | 30 | 4 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 3 | : | 9 | 18 | : | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SSV Friedrichshain I | 2 | 31 | 3 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15.09.04 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 8 | 32 | 6 | SV BVG I | 8 | : | 8 | 33 | : | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 13.09.04 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | 33 | 5 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 2 | 29 | : | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16.09.04 | SSV Rotation II | 10 | 34 | 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 4 | : | 9 | 20 | : | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
04. | spielfrei | 3 | 40 | 10 | SSV Rotation II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 29.09.04 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 4 | 41 | 2 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 9 | : | 4 | 28 | : | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.10.04 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 | 42 | 1 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 9 | : | 1 | 27 | : | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.10.04 | SV BVG I | 6 | 43 | 9 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 7 | 34 | : | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 27.09.04 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 7 | 44 | 8 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 1 | 28 | : | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
05. | Mo | 18.10.04 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 1 | 50 | 6 | SV BVG I | 8 | : | 8 | 29 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
So | 24.10.04 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 2 | 51 | 5 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 6 | 36 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 3 | 52 | 4 | SV Friedrichstadt II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 18.10.04 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | 53 | 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 6 | : | 9 | 24 | : | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 21.10.04 | SSV Rotation II | 10 | 54 | 8 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 6 | 32 | : | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
06. | Mi | 27.10.04 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 4 | 60 | 10 | SSV Rotation II | 9 | : | 6 | 30 | : | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 | 61 | 3 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.10.04 | SV BVG I | 6 | 62 | 2 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 4 | : | 9 | 18 | : | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 25.10.04 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 7 | 63 | 1 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 8 | : | 8 | 33 | : | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 27.10.04 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 8 | 64 | 9 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 5 | 31 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
07. | Mo | 01.11.04 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 1 | 70 | 8 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 9 | : | 5 | 30 | : | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
So | 07.11.04 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 2 | 71 | 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 9 | : | 3 | 31 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 3 | 72 | 6 | SV BVG I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 03.11.04 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 4 | 73 | 5 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 6 | 37 | : | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 04.11.04 | SSV Rotation II | 10 | 74 | 9 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 7 | : | 9 | 31 | : | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08. | Fr | 12.11.04 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 | 80 | 10 | SSV Rotation II | 9 | : | 3 | 32 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 12.11.04 | SV BVG I | 6 | 81 | 4 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 9 | : | 7 | 32 | : | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Eintracht Berlin II | 7 | 82 | 3 | spielfrei | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 10.11.04 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 8 | 83 | 2 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 0 | : | 9 | 5 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 08.11.04 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | 84 | 1 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 9 | : | 7 | 32 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09. | Mo | 29.11.04 | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 1 | 90 | 10 | SSV Rotation II | 7 | : | 9 | 30 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||
So | 05.12.04 | SSV Friedrichshain I | 2 | 91 | 9 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 5 | 30 | : | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
spielfrei | 3 | 92 | 8 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 01.12.04 | SV Friedrichstadt II | 4 | 93 | 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 9 | : | 5 | 32 | : | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 03.12.04 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 5 | 94 | 6 | SV BVG I | 7 | : | 9 | 26 | : | 36 |