Ergebnisse Rückrunde 2. Kreisliga Staffel A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
Mo |
09.01.06 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
15 |
1 |
BTTC Meteor III |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
35 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Mo |
09.01.06 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
4 |
16 |
8 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Fr |
13.01.06 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
5 |
17 |
7 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
28 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Do |
12.01.06 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee
I |
3 |
18 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Fr |
13.01.06 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
19 |
10 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
Mo |
06.02.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
10 |
25 |
2 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
32 |
|
|
So |
12.02.06 |
BTTC Meteor III |
1 |
26 |
3 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
19 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
10.02.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
27 |
4 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Do |
09.02.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
7 |
28 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Mo |
06.02.06 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
8 |
29 |
5 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
|
Mo |
13.02.06 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
4 |
35 |
1 |
BTTC Meteor III |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Do |
16.02.06 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
3 |
36 |
2 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
6 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Fr |
17.02.06 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
37 |
8 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
33 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Fr |
17.02.06 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
5 |
38 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Do |
16.02.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
7 |
39 |
10 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
|
Mo |
20.02.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
10 |
45 |
3 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
30 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Mo |
20.02.06 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
46 |
4 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
34 |
: |
20 |
|
|
So |
26.02.06 |
BTTC Meteor III |
1 |
47 |
5 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
24.02.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
48 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß
Petershagen III |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
20 |
: |
29 |
|
|
Mo |
20.02.06 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
8 |
49 |
7 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
|
Fr |
03.03.06 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
55 |
1 |
BTTC Meteor III |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Fr |
03.03.06 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
5 |
56 |
2 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
27.02.06 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
4 |
57 |
3 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
25 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Do |
02.03.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
7 |
58 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
10 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
27.02.06 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
8 |
59 |
10 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
Mo |
06.03.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
10 |
65 |
4 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Do |
09.03.06 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
3 |
66 |
5 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
|
0 |
: |
9 |
0 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Mo |
06.03.06 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
67 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
31 |
: |
23 |
|
|
So |
12.03.06 |
BTTC Meteor III |
1 |
68 |
7 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
31 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Fr |
10.03.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
69 |
8 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse
III |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
20 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
|
Mo |
13.03.06 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
8 |
75 |
1 |
BTTC Meteor III |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Do |
16.03.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
7 |
76 |
2 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Fr |
17.03.06 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
77 |
3 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Fr |
17.03.06 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
5 |
78 |
4 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Fr |
17.03.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
79 |
10 |
SV Einheit Alexander
I |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
Mo |
20.03.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
10 |
85 |
5 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
32 |
: |
33 |
|
|
Mo |
20.03.06 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
4 |
86 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
37 |
|
|
Do |
23.03.06 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
3 |
87 |
7 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mo |
20.03.06 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
88 |
8 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
29 |
|
|
So |
26.03.06 |
BTTC Meteor III |
1 |
89 |
9 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
|
Mo |
27.03.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
10 |
95 |
1 |
BTTC Meteor III |
|
6 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
35 |
|
|
Fr |
31.03.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
96 |
2 |
SV Berliner
Brauereien II |
|
6 |
: |
9 |
22 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
27.03.06 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse III |
8 |
97 |
3 |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Do |
30.03.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt III |
7 |
98 |
4 |
SG Bergmann Borsig I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
30 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Fr |
31.03.06 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III |
6 |
99 |
5 |
SC Eintracht Berlin I |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|