Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Penzhorn |
Jörg |
TTV Springpfuhl II |
45 |
29 |
37 |
: |
8 |
82,22% |
02. |
Kieseheier |
Michael |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
41 |
25 |
33 |
: |
8 |
80,49% |
03. |
Drews |
Robert |
TTV Springpfuhl II |
41 |
19 |
30 |
: |
11 |
73,17% |
04. |
Thomas |
Horst |
SSV Rotation III |
32 |
18 |
25 |
: |
7 |
78,13% |
05. |
Herdel |
Lothar |
SV Friesen |
47 |
17 |
32 |
: |
15 |
68,09% |
06. |
Schmidt |
Roger |
TTV Friedrichsfelde II |
29 |
13 |
21 |
: |
8 |
72,41% |
07. |
Biedermann |
Jens |
BSV Chemie Weißensee II |
43 |
11 |
27 |
: |
16 |
62,79% |
08. |
Pohl |
Detlef |
TSG Oberschöneweide III |
41 |
11 |
26 |
: |
15 |
63,41% |
09. |
refke |
Kurt |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
17 |
11 |
14 |
: |
3 |
82,35% |
10. |
Matte |
Wolfgang |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
25 |
7 |
16 |
: |
9 |
64,00% |
11. |
Nielsen |
Uwe |
TSG Oberschöneweide III |
44 |
6 |
25 |
: |
19 |
56,82% |
12. |
Endler |
Andreas |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick II |
27 |
5 |
16 |
: |
11 |
59,26% |
13. |
Schönfeld |
Sven |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
34 |
4 |
19 |
: |
15 |
55,88% |
14. |
Kolberg |
Egon |
SSV Rotation III |
45 |
3 |
24 |
: |
21 |
53,33% |
15. |
Beyer |
Wolfgang |
SV Friesen |
41 |
3 |
22 |
: |
19 |
53,66% |
16. |
Ott |
Andreas |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick II |
31 |
1 |
16 |
: |
15 |
51,61% |
17. |
Stebis |
René |
TTV Friedrichsfelde II |
21 |
1 |
11 |
: |
10 |
52,38% |
18. |
Retkowski |
Eduard |
SSV Rotation III |
11 |
1 |
6 |
: |
5 |
54,55% |
19. |
Rothmaier |
Günther |
SV Friesen |
5 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
60,00% |
20. |
Schley |
Toralf |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
21. |
Paßlack |
Herbert |
TTV Friedrichsfelde II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Schilling |
Gerald |
BSV Chemie Weißensee II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
23. |
Gutbub |
Willy |
SC Eintracht Berlin IV |
37 |
-3 |
17 |
: |
20 |
45,95% |
24. |
Sammler |
Bernd |
SC Eintracht Berlin IV |
11 |
-5 |
3 |
: |
8 |
27,27% |
25. |
Jandrijaseric |
Peter |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
: |
5 |
0,00% |
26. |
Wilhelm |
Stefan |
TTV Friedrichsfelde II |
34 |
-6 |
14 |
: |
20 |
41,18% |
27. |
Reimann |
Thomas |
TSG Oberschöneweide III |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
0,00% |
28. |
Handke |
Wolfgang |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
10 |
-8 |
1 |
: |
9 |
10,00% |
29. |
Behrendt |
Thomas |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick II |
8 |
-8 |
0 |
: |
8 |
0,00% |
30. |
Hausding |
Holger |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick II |
14 |
-12 |
1 |
: |
13 |
7,14% |
31. |
Sauer |
Frank |
BSV Chemie Weißensee II |
19 |
-13 |
3 |
: |
16 |
15,79% |
32. |
Obst |
Mario |
BSV Chemie Weißensee II |
25 |
-17 |
4 |
: |
21 |
16,00% |
33. |
Frase |
Stefan |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
32 |
-20 |
6 |
: |
26 |
18,75% |
34. |
Rasp |
Marco |
SC Eintracht Berlin IV |
37 |
-21 |
8 |
: |
29 |
21,62% |
|
|
|
461 |
: |
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|