Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Diecke |
Werner |
Köpenicker SV Ajax V |
42 |
38 |
40 |
: |
2 |
95,24% |
02. |
Kretzer |
Volkmar |
Omega TT Ostkreuz V |
38 |
32 |
35 |
: |
3 |
92,11% |
03. |
Nadol |
Dieter |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
43 |
23 |
33 |
: |
10 |
76,74% |
04. |
Miermeister |
Andreas |
BSV AdW III |
40 |
18 |
29 |
: |
11 |
72,50% |
05. |
Hannemann |
Lothar |
BSV AdW III |
26 |
18 |
22 |
: |
4 |
84,62% |
06. |
Müller |
Harry |
SSV Rotation V |
41 |
15 |
28 |
: |
13 |
68,29% |
07. |
Hardtke |
Rainer |
TTC Südost VI |
22 |
12 |
17 |
: |
5 |
77,27% |
08. |
Schönebaum |
Manfred |
TTC Neukölln VI |
46 |
10 |
28 |
: |
18 |
60,87% |
09. |
Schrenk |
Oswald |
Köpenicker SV Ajax V |
30 |
10 |
20 |
: |
10 |
66,67% |
10. |
Illing |
Max |
Omega TT Ostkreuz V |
35 |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
57,14% |
11. |
Balzer |
Dieter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
75,00% |
12. |
Berger |
Christian |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
36 |
0 |
18 |
: |
18 |
50,00% |
13. |
Grenz |
Axel |
TTV Treptow 90 VI |
34 |
0 |
17 |
: |
17 |
50,00% |
14. |
Stenzel |
Dieter |
Köpenicker SV Ajax V |
8 |
0 |
4 |
: |
4 |
50,00% |
15. |
Körner |
Konrad |
BSV AdW III |
6 |
0 |
3 |
: |
3 |
50,00% |
16. |
Birk |
Dieter |
Omega TT Ostkreuz V |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
17. |
Selke |
Jürgen |
BSC Eintracht Südring VI |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
18. |
Stöcker |
Peter |
BSC Eintracht Südring VI |
7 |
-1 |
3 |
: |
4 |
42,86% |
19. |
Endler |
Dieter |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
3 |
-1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
33,33% |
20. |
Strohberger |
Peter |
TTC Neukölln VI |
40 |
-2 |
19 |
: |
21 |
47,50% |
21. |
Endler |
Susanne |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
18 |
-2 |
8 |
: |
10 |
44,44% |
22. |
Gradecki |
Hans-Peter |
BSV AdW III |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
23. |
Dierick |
Ivo |
TTC Südost VI |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
24. |
Rösler |
Joachim |
SSV Rotation V |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
20,00% |
25. |
Klein |
David-Lee |
BSC Eintracht Südring VI |
4 |
-4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
0,00% |
26. |
Roßberg |
Matthias |
TTV Treptow 90 VI |
33 |
-5 |
14 |
: |
19 |
42,42% |
27. |
Schuller |
Kathrin |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
9 |
-5 |
2 |
: |
7 |
22,22% |
28. |
Hennig |
Eckard |
SSV Rotation V |
42 |
-8 |
17 |
: |
25 |
40,48% |
29. |
Kiel |
Johannes |
TTC Südost VI |
10 |
-8 |
1 |
: |
9 |
10,00% |
30. |
Hahn |
Wolfgang |
TTV Treptow 90 VI |
8 |
-8 |
0 |
: |
8 |
0,00% |
31. |
Rzehak |
Günter |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
38 |
-10 |
14 |
: |
24 |
36,84% |
32. |
Hartmann |
Andreas |
BSC Eintracht Südring VI |
22 |
-12 |
5 |
: |
17 |
22,73% |
33. |
Scahdow |
Günter |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
22 |
-12 |
5 |
: |
17 |
22,73% |
34. |
Lehmann-Raschik |
Hartmut |
TTC Südost VI |
21 |
-15 |
3 |
: |
18 |
14,29% |
35. |
Ryll |
Stefan |
TTC Südost VI |
22 |
-20 |
1 |
: |
21 |
4,55% |
36. |
Schulz |
Florence |
BSC Eintracht Südring VI |
35 |
-27 |
4 |
: |
31 |
11,43% |
|
|
|
419 |
: |
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|