Ergebnisse Hinrunde 1. Kreisliga Staffel C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01. |
|
Mi |
06.09.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Reinickendorfer
Füchse IV |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
29 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Fr |
08.09.06 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
8 |
11 |
4 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Di |
05.09.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
7 |
12 |
5 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
19 |
: |
33 |
|
|
Mo |
18.02.00 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
9 |
13 |
3 |
VfL Tegel I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Fr |
08.09.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
14 |
6 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. |
|
So |
17.09.06 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
2 |
20 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
31 |
: |
15 |
|
|
So |
17.09.06 |
VfL Tegel I |
3 |
21 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
20 |
: |
31 |
|
|
So |
17.09.06 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
4 |
22 |
9 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
17 |
: |
27 |
|
|
So |
17.09.06 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
6 |
23 |
7 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
29 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Di |
12.09.06 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
5 |
24 |
8 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. |
|
Mi |
20.09.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
1 |
30 |
4 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
15 |
|
|
So |
24.09.06 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
2 |
31 |
3 |
VfL Tegel I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
30 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Fr |
22.09.06 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
8 |
32 |
6 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
18.09.06 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
9 |
33 |
5 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Fr |
22.09.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
34 |
7 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
28 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04. |
|
So |
22.10.06 |
VfL Tegel I |
3 |
40 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
31 |
: |
21 |
|
|
So |
22.10.06 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
4 |
41 |
2 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
21 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Di |
17.10.06 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
5 |
42 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
21 |
: |
29 |
|
|
So |
22.10.06 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
6 |
43 |
9 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
33 |
|
|
Di |
17.10.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
7 |
44 |
8 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
22 |
: |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. |
|
Mi |
25.10.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
1 |
50 |
6 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
34 |
|
|
So |
29.10.06 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
2 |
51 |
5 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
24 |
|
|
So |
29.10.06 |
VfL Tegel I |
3 |
52 |
4 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Mo |
23.10.06 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
9 |
53 |
7 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Fr |
27.10.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
54 |
8 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06. |
|
So |
05.11.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
60 |
4 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
33 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Di |
31.10.06 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
5 |
61 |
3 |
VfL Tegel I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
12 |
|
|
So |
05.11.06 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
6 |
62 |
2 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Di |
31.10.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander
I |
7 |
63 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
03.11.06 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
8 |
64 |
9 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07. |
|
Mi |
08.11.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
1 |
70 |
8 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
19 |
|
|
So |
12.11.06 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
2 |
71 |
7 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
9 |
|
|
So |
12.11.06 |
VfL Tegel I |
3 |
72 |
6 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
32 |
|
|
So |
12.11.06 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
4 |
73 |
5 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
10.11.06 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
74 |
9 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
29 |
: |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. |
|
Di |
14.11.06 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
5 |
80 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
27 |
: |
0 |
|
|
So |
19.11.06 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
6 |
81 |
4 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
27 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Di |
14.11.06 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
7 |
82 |
3 |
VfL Tegel I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
34 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Fr |
17.11.06 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
8 |
83 |
2 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
13.11.06 |
SG Rotation
Prenzlauer Berg I |
9 |
84 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. |
|
Mi |
22.11.06 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
1 |
90 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
19 |
|
|
So |
26.11.06 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse IV |
2 |
91 |
9 |
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg I |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
19 |
: |
29 |
|
|
So |
26.11.06 |
VfL Tegel I |
3 |
92 |
8 |
TTV Friedrichsfelde I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
17 |
|
|
So |
26.11.06 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
4 |
93 |
7 |
SV Einheit Alexander I |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Di |
21.11.06 |
TTC Heiligensee II |
5 |
94 |
6 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|