Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Groyes |
Semen |
TTC Südost I |
24 |
20 |
22 |
: |
2 |
91,67% |
02. |
Gerschau |
Oliver |
BTTC Meteor III |
30 |
18 |
24 |
: |
6 |
80,00% |
03. |
Gütlhuber |
Carsten |
Polizei SV I |
21 |
15 |
18 |
: |
3 |
85,71% |
04. |
Praßer |
Kai |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
32 |
14 |
23 |
: |
9 |
71,88% |
05. |
Kretzer |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
22 |
8 |
15 |
: |
7 |
68,18% |
06. |
Shababi |
Mohamed |
Pinguine SV I |
27 |
5 |
16 |
: |
11 |
59,26% |
07. |
Schröter |
Frank |
Polizei SV I |
10 |
4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
70,00% |
08. |
Hurtig |
Joachim |
Polizei SV I |
25 |
3 |
14 |
: |
11 |
56,00% |
09. |
Alterkemper |
Andreas |
Pinguine SV I |
22 |
2 |
12 |
: |
10 |
54,55% |
10. |
Urbschat |
Gerhard |
Reinickendorfer Füchse VI |
16 |
2 |
9 |
: |
7 |
56,25% |
11. |
Boegner |
Jens |
SG Anadoluspor II |
10 |
2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
60,00% |
12. |
Tittel |
Max |
SV Friedrichstadt II |
6 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
66,67% |
|
Klein |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
6 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
66,67% |
14. |
Modrzakowski |
Ronny |
BTTC Meteor III |
26 |
0 |
13 |
: |
13 |
50,00% |
15. |
Kutay |
Erol |
SG Anadoluspor II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Gericke |
Ingo |
Polizei SV I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
17. |
Balczuweit |
Ronald |
TTC Südost I |
28 |
-2 |
13 |
: |
15 |
46,43% |
18. |
Schweitzer |
Eugen |
SV Friedrichstadt II |
26 |
-2 |
12 |
: |
14 |
46,15% |
19. |
Fricke |
Stefan |
SG Anadoluspor II |
10 |
-2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
40,00% |
20. |
Rosenow |
Andreas |
BTTC Meteor III |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
21. |
Kunze |
Jörg |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
22. |
Bertram |
Oliver |
OSC II |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
20,00% |
23. |
Gertis |
Jens |
SG Anadoluspor II |
14 |
-4 |
5 |
: |
9 |
35,71% |
24. |
Wattenberg |
Andreas |
OSC II |
4 |
-4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
0,00% |
25. |
Simon |
Martin |
OSC II |
18 |
-6 |
6 |
: |
12 |
33,33% |
26. |
Becker |
Andreas |
OSC II |
16 |
-6 |
5 |
: |
11 |
31,25% |
27. |
Knecht |
Volker |
TTC Südost I |
8 |
-6 |
1 |
: |
7 |
12,50% |
28. |
Weidner |
Carsten |
Pinguine SV I |
9 |
-7 |
1 |
: |
8 |
11,11% |
29. |
Skrypnikov |
Volodimir |
SV Friedrichstadt II |
24 |
-10 |
7 |
: |
17 |
29,17% |
30. |
Stuckenschmidt |
Andreas |
SG Anadoluspor II |
24 |
-12 |
6 |
: |
18 |
25,00% |
31. |
Stephan |
Christopher |
Reinickendorfer Füchse VI |
30 |
-14 |
8 |
: |
22 |
26,67% |
32. |
Hofmann |
Robert |
Reinickendorfer Füchse VI |
17 |
-15 |
1 |
: |
16 |
5,88% |
|
|
|
260 |
: |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|