Ergebnisse Rückrunde 3. Kreisliga 3. Abteilung
Staffel H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
Mi |
03.01.07 |
BSC
Eintracht / Südring VI |
2 |
10 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
4 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Do |
04.01.07 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
4 |
11 |
8 |
TTC Südost VI |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
0 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Do |
04.01.07 |
SSV Rotation V |
5 |
12 |
7 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
3 |
13 |
9 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
02.01.07 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
6 |
14 |
10 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
Mo |
08.01.07 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
10 |
20 |
2 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
21 |
3 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo |
08.01.07 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
9 |
22 |
4 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
12 |
|
|
So |
14.01.07 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
7 |
23 |
6 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Fr |
12.01.07 |
TTC Südost VI |
8 |
24 |
5 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
|
Do |
15.02.07 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
4 |
30 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
3 |
31 |
2 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
13.02.07 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
6 |
32 |
8 |
TTC Südost VI |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Do |
15.02.07 |
SSV Rotation V |
5 |
33 |
9 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
25 |
|
|
So |
18.02.07 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
7 |
34 |
10 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
25 |
: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
|
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
10 |
40 |
3 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
21.02.07 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
2 |
41 |
4 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
|
6 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Fr |
23.02.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
42 |
5 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Mo |
19.02.07 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
9 |
43 |
6 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
28 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Fr |
23.02.07 |
TTC Südost VI |
8 |
44 |
7 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
3 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
|
Di |
27.02.07 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
6 |
50 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
8 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Do |
01.03.07 |
SSV Rotation V |
5 |
51 |
2 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
4 |
52 |
3 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
So |
04.03.07 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
7 |
53 |
9 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Fr |
02.03.07 |
TTC Südost VI |
8 |
54 |
10 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
Mo |
05.03.07 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
10 |
60 |
4 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
27 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
3 |
61 |
5 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
07.03.07 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
2 |
62 |
6 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Fr |
09.03.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
63 |
7 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Mo |
05.03.07 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
9 |
64 |
8 |
TTC Südost VI |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
|
Fr |
16.03.07 |
TTC Südost VI |
8 |
70 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
3 |
: |
24 |
|
|
So |
18.03.07 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
7 |
71 |
2 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
6 |
72 |
3 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
15.03.07 |
SSV Rotation V |
5 |
73 |
4 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
23 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Mo |
12.03.07 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
9 |
74 |
10 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
|
4 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
Mo |
19.03.07 |
TSG Oberschöneweide VI |
10 |
80 |
5 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Do |
22.03.07 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
4 |
81 |
6 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
spielfrei |
3 |
82 |
7 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
21.03.07 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
2 |
83 |
8 |
TTC Südost VI |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Fr |
23.03.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
84 |
9 |
BSG Kabelwerk
Köpenick III |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
|
Mo |
26.03.07 |
TSG Oberschöneweide
VI |
10 |
90 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mo |
26.03.07 |
BSG Kabelwerk Köpenick III |
9 |
91 |
2 |
BSC Eintracht / Südring VI |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
TTC Südost VI |
8 |
92 |
3 |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
So |
01.04.07 |
TTC Neukölln VI |
7 |
93 |
4 |
Köpenicker SV Ajax VI |
|
6 |
: |
8 |
23 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Di |
27.03.07 |
TSV Rudow 88 VII |
6 |
94 |
5 |
SSV Rotation V |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|