Ergebnisse Hinrunde 1. Kreisliga Staffel A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01. |
|
So |
09.09.07 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
10 |
2 |
VfK Südwest III |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Mo |
03.09.07 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring
III |
8 |
11 |
4 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
1 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
28 |
|
|
So |
09.09.07 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
7 |
12 |
5 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
31 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Fr |
07.09.07 |
TTC Neukölln II |
9 |
13 |
3 |
Olympischer SC I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
33 |
|
|
Fr |
07.09.07 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
14 |
6 |
TUS Buckow I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. |
|
Fr |
14.09.07 |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
20 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
33 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Fr |
14.09.07 |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
21 |
1 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
17 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Mi |
12.09.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
22 |
9 |
TTC Neukölln II |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
29 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Fr |
14.09.07 |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
23 |
7 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
31 |
|
|
Mo |
10.09.07 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
5 |
24 |
8 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. |
|
So |
30.09.07 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
30 |
4 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
28 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Fr |
28.09.07 |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
31 |
3 |
Olympischer SC I |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
33 |
|
|
Mo |
24.09.07 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
8 |
32 |
6 |
TUS Buckow I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Fr |
28.09.07 |
TTC Neukölln II |
9 |
33 |
5 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Fr |
28.09.07 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
34 |
7 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
|
7 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04. |
|
Fr |
05.10.07 |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
40 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Mi |
03.10.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
41 |
2 |
VfK Südwest III |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
28 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Mo |
01.10.07 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
5 |
42 |
1 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
22 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Fr |
05.10.07 |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
43 |
9 |
TTC Neukölln II |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
22 |
|
|
So |
07.10.07 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
7 |
44 |
8 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. |
|
So |
28.10.07 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
50 |
6 |
TUS Buckow I |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
34 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Fr |
26.10.07 |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
51 |
5 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Fr |
26.10.07 |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
52 |
4 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Fr |
26.10.07 |
TTC Neukölln II |
9 |
53 |
7 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Do |
29.11.07 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
54 |
8 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06. |
|
Mi |
07.11.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
60 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
29 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Mo |
05.11.07 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
5 |
61 |
3 |
Olympischer SC I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
09.11.07 |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
62 |
2 |
VfK Südwest III |
|
9 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
24 |
|
|
So |
11.11.07 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
7 |
63 |
1 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
32 |
|
|
Mo |
05.11.07 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
8 |
64 |
9 |
TTC Neukölln II |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07. |
|
So |
18.11.07 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
70 |
8 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Fr |
16.11.07 |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
71 |
7 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Fr |
16.11.07 |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
72 |
6 |
TUS Buckow I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Mi |
14.11.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
73 |
5 |
SV Berliner
Brauereien II |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
32 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Fr |
16.11.07 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
10 |
74 |
9 |
TTC Neukölln II |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
23 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. |
|
Mo |
19.11.07 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
5 |
80 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
22 |
: |
34 |
|
|
Fr |
23.11.07 |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
81 |
4 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
|
4 |
: |
9 |
21 |
: |
30 |
|
|
So |
25.11.07 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
7 |
82 |
3 |
Olympischer SC I |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mo |
19.11.07 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
8 |
83 |
2 |
VfK Südwest III |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
31 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Fr |
23.11.07 |
TTC Neukölln II |
9 |
84 |
1 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
22 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. |
|
So |
02.12.07 |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
90 |
10 |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
|
9 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Fr |
30.11.07 |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
91 |
9 |
TTC Neukölln II |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
29 |
|
|
Fr |
30.11.07 |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
92 |
8 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
|
9 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Mi |
28.11.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
93 |
7 |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
30 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Mo |
26.11.07 |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
5 |
94 |
6 |
TUS Buckow I |
|
5 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|