Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
oberes Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Hübner |
Andreas |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
23 |
17 |
20 |
: |
3 |
86,96% |
02. |
Katzenmeier |
Markus |
Olympischer SC I |
28 |
14 |
21 |
: |
7 |
75,00% |
03. |
Bosse |
Sebastian |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
32 |
12 |
22 |
: |
10 |
68,75% |
04. |
Wuttig |
Manuel |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
33 |
11 |
22 |
: |
11 |
66,67% |
05. |
Robl |
Peter |
Olympischer SC I |
10 |
8 |
9 |
: |
1 |
90,00% |
06. |
Kirchner |
Stefan |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
30 |
6 |
18 |
: |
12 |
60,00% |
07. |
Konrad |
Andreas |
TUS Buckow I |
28 |
6 |
17 |
: |
11 |
60,71% |
08. |
Gundlach |
Niels |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
10 |
6 |
8 |
: |
2 |
80,00% |
09. |
Eßing |
Dirk |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
14 |
4 |
9 |
: |
5 |
64,29% |
10. |
Pätzold |
Martin |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
6 |
4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
83,33% |
11. |
Engling |
Christof |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
34 |
2 |
18 |
: |
16 |
52,94% |
12. |
Näbsch |
Wolfgang |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
26 |
2 |
14 |
: |
12 |
53,85% |
13. |
Ciftci |
Attila |
TTC Neukölln II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
14. |
Mätzig |
Hendrik |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
5 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
60,00% |
15. |
Greene |
Travis |
VfK Südwest III |
8 |
0 |
4 |
: |
4 |
50,00% |
16. |
Georgi |
Axel |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
17. |
Nolle |
Martin |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Francke |
Matthias |
Olympischer SC I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Lehmann |
Bernd |
TTC Neukölln II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
20. |
Peikert |
Andreas |
TTC Neukölln II |
33 |
-1 |
16 |
: |
17 |
48,48% |
21. |
Buchner |
Johannes |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
31 |
-1 |
15 |
: |
16 |
48,39% |
22. |
Pohl |
Markus |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
29 |
-1 |
14 |
: |
15 |
48,28% |
23. |
Keil |
Thomas |
VfK Südwest III |
3 |
-1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
33,33% |
24. |
Klähn |
Jürgen |
Olympischer SC I |
24 |
-2 |
11 |
: |
13 |
45,83% |
25. |
Koch |
Matthias |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
: |
3 |
0,00% |
26. |
Krautzberger |
Stephan |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
32 |
-4 |
14 |
: |
18 |
43,75% |
27. |
Hänisch |
Tim |
VfK Südwest III |
24 |
-4 |
10 |
: |
14 |
41,67% |
28. |
Hönemann |
Hannes |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
22 |
-4 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40,91% |
29. |
Lahl |
Alexander |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
14 |
-4 |
5 |
: |
9 |
35,71% |
30. |
Lorenzen |
Karsten |
VfK Südwest III |
12 |
-4 |
4 |
: |
8 |
33,33% |
31. |
Gregor |
Michael |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
-4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16,67% |
32. |
Behrendt |
Oliver |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
4 |
-4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
0,00% |
33. |
Schoene |
Jochen |
TTC Neukölln II |
34 |
-8 |
13 |
: |
21 |
38,24% |
34. |
Poetig |
Stefan |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
30 |
-8 |
11 |
: |
19 |
36,67% |
35. |
Küper |
Martin |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
22 |
-8 |
7 |
: |
15 |
31,82% |
36. |
Bork |
Alexander |
VfK Südwest III |
18 |
-8 |
5 |
: |
13 |
27,78% |
37. |
Wolff |
Christian |
TUS Buckow I |
34 |
-26 |
4 |
: |
30 |
11,76% |
|
|
|
337 |
: |
337 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|