Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
unteres Paarkreuz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Bilanz |
Siegquote |
|
|
|
01. |
Markwardt |
Matthias |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
14 |
10 |
12 |
: |
2 |
85,71% |
02. |
Braun |
Frank |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
15 |
9 |
12 |
: |
3 |
80,00% |
03. |
Schweitzer |
Eugen |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
9 |
7 |
8 |
: |
1 |
88,89% |
04. |
Heinz |
Matthias |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
18 |
6 |
12 |
: |
6 |
66,67% |
05. |
Schulz |
Günter |
TUS Buckow I |
17 |
5 |
11 |
: |
6 |
64,71% |
06. |
Heidrich |
Ronald |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
7 |
5 |
6 |
: |
1 |
85,71% |
07. |
Walter |
Paul |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
16 |
4 |
10 |
: |
6 |
62,50% |
08. |
Martin |
Thorsten |
TUS Buckow I |
10 |
4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
70,00% |
09. |
Koch |
Matthias |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
8 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
75,00% |
10. |
Keil |
Thomas |
VfK Südwest III |
4 |
4 |
4 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
11. |
Kieseheier |
Michael |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
7 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
71,43% |
12. |
Praßer |
Kai |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
5 |
3 |
4 |
: |
1 |
80,00% |
13. |
Karpinski |
Ron |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
3 |
3 |
3 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
14. |
Pfeiffer |
S. |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
|
Rudlof |
Matthias |
Olympischer SC I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
|
Reichelt |
Sören |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
|
Kleemann |
Dirk-Willem |
TTC Neukölln II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
18. |
Lux |
Thomas |
Olympischer SC I |
13 |
1 |
7 |
: |
6 |
53,85% |
19. |
Becker |
Andreas |
Olympischer SC I |
9 |
1 |
5 |
: |
4 |
55,56% |
20. |
Pfeiffer |
Michael |
VfK Südwest III |
5 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
60,00% |
|
Bertram |
Oliver |
Olympischer SC I |
5 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
60,00% |
|
Fraidl |
Grischa |
TTC Neukölln II |
5 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
60,00% |
23. |
Kretzer |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
3 |
1 |
2 |
: |
1 |
66,67% |
24. |
Pätzold |
Martin |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
0 |
100,00% |
25. |
Wachholz |
Philipp |
VfK Südwest III |
14 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
50,00% |
26. |
Kühn |
Walter |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
8 |
0 |
4 |
: |
4 |
50,00% |
27. |
Nowacki |
Jürgen |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
6 |
0 |
3 |
: |
3 |
50,00% |
|
Wessel |
Günther |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
6 |
0 |
3 |
: |
3 |
50,00% |
29. |
Normann |
Michael |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
|
Schwarz |
Tobias |
VfK Südwest III |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
|
Kunze |
Jörg |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
|
Behrendt |
Oliver |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
4 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
50,00% |
33. |
Klein |
René |
Omega TT Ostkreuz II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Schwabe |
Ronny |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Gundlach |
Colin |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Böcher |
Thomas |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
|
Long |
Mai |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
2 |
0 |
1 |
: |
1 |
50,00% |
38. |
Schienhammer |
Dieter |
Olympischer SC I |
13 |
-1 |
6 |
: |
7 |
46,15% |
39. |
Skrypnikov |
Volodimir |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
7 |
-1 |
3 |
: |
4 |
42,86% |
40. |
Kramer |
Thomas |
TUS Buckow I |
5 |
-1 |
2 |
: |
3 |
40,00% |
|
Deuerling |
Nils |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
5 |
-1 |
2 |
: |
3 |
40,00% |
|
Hofrichter |
Jürgen |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
5 |
-1 |
2 |
: |
3 |
40,00% |
43. |
Otte |
Carsten |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
3 |
-1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
33,33% |
44. |
Faßbender |
Michael |
TSC Berlin 1893 II |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Schemion |
Ole |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
|
Schadewald |
Frank |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0,00% |
47. |
Tittel |
Max |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
8 |
-2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
37,50% |
48. |
Rastorguev |
Andrej |
VfK Südwest III |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
|
Lange |
Günter |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
25,00% |
50. |
Milovanovic |
Viktor |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Dulian |
Patrick |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Moritz |
Peter |
VfK Südwest III |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
|
Kleinold |
Ekkart |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0,00% |
54. |
Rennhak |
Uwe |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
17 |
-3 |
7 |
: |
10 |
41,18% |
55. |
Korn |
Burkhard |
TTC Neukölln II |
13 |
-3 |
5 |
: |
8 |
38,46% |
56. |
Reimers |
Moritz |
VfK Südwest III |
7 |
-3 |
2 |
: |
5 |
28,57% |
57. |
Krömer |
Michael |
BSC Eintracht/Südring III |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
20,00% |
58. |
Phan |
Chung-Thai |
TTC Neukölln II |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
: |
3 |
0,00% |
59. |
Beer |
Rüdiger |
TTC Neukölln II |
24 |
-4 |
10 |
: |
14 |
41,67% |
60. |
Schmidt |
Andreas |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
16 |
-4 |
6 |
: |
10 |
37,50% |
61. |
Kurth |
Bernd |
TUS Buckow I |
6 |
-4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16,67% |
|
Mistler Jr. |
Michael |
TuS Lichterfelde I |
6 |
-4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16,67% |
63. |
Schoene |
Dirk |
SV Friedrichstadt I |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
: |
5 |
0,00% |
64. |
Gneist |
Mario |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
16 |
-6 |
5 |
: |
11 |
31,25% |
65. |
Häusler |
Reiner |
TTC Neukölln II |
10 |
-6 |
2 |
: |
8 |
20,00% |
66. |
Jünemann |
Reno |
SV Berliner Brauereien II |
21 |
-9 |
6 |
: |
15 |
28,57% |
|
|
|
229 |
: |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|