Ergebnisse Hinrunde 3. Kreisliga 2. Abteilung
Staffel D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
|
Datum |
Team |
Nr. |
Sp.Nr. |
Nr. |
Team |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01. |
|
Fr |
07.09.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
10 |
2 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Mo |
03.09.07 |
AdW IV |
8 |
11 |
4 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Di |
04.09.07 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
7 |
12 |
5 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
|
So |
09.09.07 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
9 |
13 |
3 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
|
6 |
: |
8 |
25 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Mi |
05.09.07 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
10 |
14 |
6 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. |
|
Di |
11.09.07 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
2 |
20 |
10 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Di |
11.09.07 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
I |
3 |
21 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Di |
11.09.07 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
4 |
22 |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
28 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Fr |
14.09.07 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
6 |
23 |
7 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Mo |
10.09.07 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
5 |
24 |
8 |
AdW IV |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
28 |
: |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. |
|
Fr |
28.09.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
30 |
4 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Di |
25.09.07 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
2 |
31 |
3 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
|
5 |
: |
8 |
22 |
: |
29 |
|
|
Mo |
24.09.07 |
AdW IV |
8 |
32 |
6 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
|
So |
30.09.07 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
9 |
33 |
5 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
|
8 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Mi |
26.09.07 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
10 |
34 |
7 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04. |
|
Di |
02.10.07 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
3 |
40 |
10 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
|
5 |
: |
8 |
25 |
: |
29 |
|
|
Di |
02.10.07 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
4 |
41 |
2 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Mo |
01.10.07 |
SG Rot-Weiß
Neuenhagen III |
5 |
42 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Fr |
05.10.07 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
6 |
43 |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
27 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Di |
02.10.07 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
7 |
44 |
8 |
AdW IV |
|
5 |
: |
8 |
23 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. |
|
Fr |
26.10.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
50 |
6 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Di |
23.10.07 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
2 |
51 |
5 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
20 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Di |
23.10.07 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
3 |
52 |
4 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
|
8 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
22 |
|
|
So |
28.10.07 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
9 |
53 |
7 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
|
8 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Mi |
24.10.07 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
10 |
54 |
8 |
AdW IV |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06. |
|
Di |
06.11.07 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
4 |
60 |
10 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Mo |
05.11.07 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
5 |
61 |
3 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
30 |
|
|
Fr |
09.11.07 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
6 |
62 |
2 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
27 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Di |
06.11.07 |
TSG Landbau
Schöneiche I |
7 |
63 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Mo |
05.11.07 |
AdW IV |
8 |
64 |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07. |
|
Fr |
16.11.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
70 |
8 |
AdW IV |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Di |
13.11.07 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
2 |
71 |
7 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
|
8 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Di |
13.11.07 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
3 |
72 |
6 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Di |
13.11.07 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
4 |
73 |
5 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
22 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Mi |
14.11.07 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
10 |
74 |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. |
|
Mo |
19.11.07 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
5 |
80 |
10 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
|
8 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Mo |
03.12.07 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
6 |
81 |
4 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
|
7 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Di |
20.11.07 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
7 |
82 |
3 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Mo |
19.11.07 |
AdW IV |
8 |
83 |
2 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
19 |
|
|
So |
25.11.07 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse
VI |
9 |
84 |
1 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. |
|
Fr |
30.11.07 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
90 |
10 |
Lichtenrader SC III |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Di |
27.11.07 |
SG Anadoluspor III |
2 |
91 |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse VI |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Di |
27.11.07 |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg I |
3 |
92 |
8 |
AdW IV |
|
5 |
: |
8 |
21 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Di |
27.11.07 |
SV Motor Wildau III |
4 |
93 |
7 |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche I |
|
3 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
29 |
|
|
Mo |
26.11.07 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III |
5 |
94 |
6 |
TTV Treptow 90 III |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
28 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|