Bilanzen der Staffel - Mittleres Paarkreuz | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Mannschaft | Sp. | Diff. | Bilanz | Siegquote | ||
01. | Pianka | Norbert | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 22 | 12 | 17 | : | 5 | 77,27% |
02. | Lehmpuhl | Michael | SV Lichtenberg 47 I | 21 | 11 | 16 | : | 5 | 76,19% |
03. | Neubert | Dirk | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 29 | 9 | 19 | : | 10 | 65,52% |
04. | Kulecki | Maximilian | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 25 | 7 | 16 | : | 9 | 64,00% |
05. | Haase | Gerald | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 13 | 7 | 10 | : | 3 | 76,92% |
06. | Wätzig | Wolfgang | TTC Lok Pankow I | 21 | 5 | 13 | : | 8 | 61,90% |
Buschmann | Frank | SV Lichtenberg 47 I | 21 | 5 | 13 | : | 8 | 61,90% | |
Engling | Christof | Omega TT Ostkreuz II | 21 | 5 | 13 | : | 8 | 61,90% | |
09. | Höftmann | Frank | CFC Hertha 06 III | 19 | 5 | 12 | : | 7 | 63,16% |
10. | Hecker | Arno | TTC Lok Pankow I | 9 | 5 | 7 | : | 2 | 77,78% |
11. | Peglow | Michael | Lichtenrader SC I | 16 | 4 | 10 | : | 6 | 62,50% |
12. | Bohnsack | Oliver | Omega TT Ostkreuz II | 29 | 1 | 15 | : | 14 | 51,72% |
13. | Joßner | Matthias | CFC Hertha 06 III | 10 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 50,00% |
14. | Mann | Thorsten | SV Lichtenberg 47 I | 6 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 50,00% |
15. | Thien | Dietmar | CFC Hertha 06 III | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 50,00% |
Weiße | Christian | CFC Hertha 06 III | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 50,00% | |
Dietrich | Uwe | TSV Marzahner Füchse II | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 50,00% | |
18. | Herbst | Wolfgang | TTC Lok Pankow I | 21 | -1 | 10 | : | 11 | 47,62% |
19. | Heeger | Matthias | CFC Hertha 06 III | 19 | -1 | 9 | : | 10 | 47,37% |
20. | Nährig | Dirk | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 7 | -1 | 3 | : | 4 | 42,86% |
21. | Baier | Daniel | TSV Marzahner Füchse II | 1 | -1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0,00% |
Schulmann | Klaus | Lichtenrader SC I | 1 | -1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0,00% | |
23. | Dietrich | Olaf | TSV Marzahner Füchse II | 24 | -2 | 11 | : | 13 | 45,83% |
24. | Krüger | Bode | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 14 | -2 | 6 | : | 8 | 42,86% |
25. | Neumann | Peter | TTC Lok Pankow I | 2 | -2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0,00% |
26. | El-Rayan | Nader | Lichtenrader SC I | 7 | -3 | 2 | : | 5 | 28,57% |
27. | Heidrich | Ronald | Omega TT Ostkreuz II | 8 | -4 | 2 | : | 6 | 25,00% |
28. | Schmidt | Denny | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 4 | -4 | 0 | : | 4 | 0,00% |
29. | Kramer | Werner | TSV Marzahner Füchse II | 23 | -5 | 9 | : | 14 | 39,13% |
30. | Markwardt | Matthias | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 17 | -5 | 6 | : | 11 | 35,29% |
31. | Knötel | David | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 13 | -5 | 4 | : | 9 | 30,77% |
32. | Braun | Frank | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 7 | -5 | 1 | : | 6 | 14,29% |
33. | Kleinschrodt | Hans | Lichtenrader SC I | 8 | -6 | 1 | : | 7 | 12,50% |
34. | Kunath | Christian | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 10 | -8 | 1 | : | 9 | 10,00% |
35. | Braun | Karsten | Lichtenrader SC I | 16 | -10 | 3 | : | 13 | 18,75% |
36. | Adermann | Philipp | SG Bergmann Borsig I | 14 | -10 | 2 | : | 12 | 14,29% |
242 | : | 242 |