Ergebnisse Hinrunde - Landesliga Staffel A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Team | Spiele | Sätze | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | Mo | 06.09.10 | ASV Berlin I | 1 | - | 2 | Hertha BSC V | 8 | : | 8 | 28 | : | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 10.09.10 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 7 | - | 5 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 9 | : | 2 | 31 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 07.09.10 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | - | 4 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 9 | : | 5 | 33 | : | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 21.10.10 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 3 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 7 | : | 9 | 30 | : | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 03.10.10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 10 | - | 6 | Spandauer TTC II | 5 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
02. | Mo | 04.10.10 | Hertha BSC V | 2 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 9 | : | 3 | 31 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 30.09.10 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 3 | - | 1 | ASV Berlin I | 8 | : | 8 | 34 | : | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 24.09.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 8 | : | 8 | 33 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 24.09.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 8 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | : | 8 | 27 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 22.09.10 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 8 | : | 8 | 35 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
03. | Mo | 27.09.10 | ASV Berlin I | 1 | - | 4 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 5 | : | 9 | 21 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.10.10 | Hertha BSC V | 2 | - | 3 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 7 | : | 9 | 32 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 28.09.10 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | - | 6 | Spandauer TTC II | 8 | : | 8 | 29 | : | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 17.10.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 2 | : | 9 | 15 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.10.10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 10 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 4 | : | 9 | 15 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
04. | Mo | 01.11.10 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 3 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 9 | : | 6 | 34 | : | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.10.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 2 | Hertha BSC V | 9 | : | 5 | 29 | : | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.10.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 1 | ASV Berlin I | 9 | : | 6 | 31 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 27.10.10 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 9 | : | 5 | 34 | : | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 29.10.10 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 7 | - | 8 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | : | 8 | 33 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
05. | Mo | 01.11.10 | ASV Berlin I | 1 | - | 6 | Spandauer TTC II | 8 | : | 8 | 30 | : | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 05.11.10 | Hertha BSC V | 2 | - | 5 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 8 | : | 8 | 33 | : | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 13.11.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 3 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 8 | : | 8 | 35 | : | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 07.11.10 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 9 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 4 | 32 | : | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 05.11.10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 10 | - | 8 | Tennis Borussia III | 3 | : | 9 | 15 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
06. | Fr | 12.11.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 8 | : | 8 | 35 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 12.11.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 3 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 9 | : | 4 | 31 | : | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 10.11.10 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | - | 2 | Hertha BSC V | 9 | : | 4 | 29 | : | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 12.11.10 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 7 | - | 1 | ASV Berlin I | 9 | : | 3 | 32 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 09.11.10 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 7 | : | 9 | 31 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
07. | Mo | 15.11.10 | ASV Berlin I | 1 | - | 8 | Tennis Borussia III | 3 | : | 9 | 19 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 19.11.10 | Hertha BSC V | 2 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 9 | : | 5 | 36 | : | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 29.11.10 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | - | 3 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 8 | : | 8 | 32 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 19.11.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 5 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 7 | : | 9 | 29 | : | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 05.12.10 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 9 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 9 | : | 3 | 30 | : | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08. | Mo | 25.10.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 9 | : | 5 | 34 | : | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 24.11.10 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | - | 4 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | : | 9 | 22 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 26.11.10 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 7 | - | 3 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 9 | : | 1 | 29 | : | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 23.11.10 | Tennis Borussia III | 8 | - | 2 | Hertha BSC V | 9 | : | 7 | 35 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 28.11.10 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 9 | - | 1 | ASV Berlin I | 9 | : | 1 | 28 | : | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09. | Mo | 29.11.10 | ASV Berlin I | 1 | - | 10 | KSF Anadol-Umutspor I | 9 | : | 7 | 33 | : | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 03.12.10 | Hertha BSC V | 2 | - | 9 | TTC Blau-Gold I | 7 | : | 9 | 26 | : | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 02.12.10 | SV Berliner Brauereien I | 3 | - | 8 | Tennis Borussia III | 5 | : | 9 | 24 | : | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 03.12.10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz I | 2 | : | 9 | 16 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 30.11.10 | TTC Berlin Eastside II | 5 | - | 6 | Spandauer TTC II | 6 | : | 9 | 26 | : | 31 |