Ergebnisse Rückrunde - Bezirksklasse Staffel C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpT. | Datum | Team | Team | Spiele | Sätze | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Fr | 07.01.11 | ASV Berlin III | 2 | - | 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 8 | : | 8 | 32 | : | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 07.01.11 | SSV Rotation I | 5 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 1 | 27 | : | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 07.01.11 | Olympischer SC I | 4 | - | 8 | Polizei SV II | 9 | : | 1 | 29 | : | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 07.01.11 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | - | 9 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | : | 6 | 32 | : | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 03.01.11 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 6 | - | 10 | TTC Südost I | 4 | : | 9 | 16 | : | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mi | 09.02.11 | TTC Südost I | 10 | - | 2 | ASV Berlin III | 9 | : | 5 | 31 | : | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 17.01.11 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 1 | - | 3 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 0 | : | 9 | 03 | : | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 21.01.11 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | - | 4 | Olympischer SC I | 9 | : | 4 | 29 | : | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 19.01.11 | Polizei SV II | 8 | - | 5 | SSV Rotation I | 3 | : | 9 | 14 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 21.01.11 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | - | 6 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 9 | : | 6 | 33 | : | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Fr | 11.02.11 | Olympischer SC I | 4 | - | 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 5 | 31 | : | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.02.11 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | - | 2 | ASV Berlin III | 9 | : | 3 | 31 | : | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 07.02.11 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 6 | - | 8 | Polizei SV II | 9 | : | 5 | 34 | : | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.02.11 | SSV Rotation I | 5 | - | 9 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 6 | : | 9 | 25 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.02.11 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | - | 10 | TTC Südost I | 5 | : | 9 | 25 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Do | 24.02.11 | TTC Südost I | 10 | - | 3 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 1 | : | 9 | 07 | : | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18.02.11 | ASV Berlin III | 2 | - | 4 | Olympischer SC I | 0 | : | 9 | 00 | : | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 14.02.11 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 1 | - | 5 | SSV Rotation I | 2 | : | 9 | 11 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18.02.11 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | - | 6 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 9 | : | 2 | 28 | : | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16.02.11 | Polizei SV II | 8 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 8 | : | 8 | 34 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Mo | 21.02.11 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 6 | - | 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 4 | 27 | : | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.02.11 | SSV Rotation I | 5 | - | 2 | ASV Berlin III | 9 | : | 1 | 29 | : | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.02.11 | Olympischer SC I | 4 | - | 3 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | : | 9 | 16 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.02.11 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | - | 9 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 0 | : | 9 | 03 | : | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 23.02.11 | Polizei SV II | 8 | - | 10 | TTC Südost I | 4 | : | 9 | 19 | : | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Do | 10.03.11 | TTC Südost I | 10 | - | 4 | Olympischer SC I | 7 | : | 9 | 30 | : | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.03.11 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | - | 5 | SSV Rotation I | 9 | : | 4 | 30 | : | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.03.11 | ASV Berlin III | 2 | - | 6 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 8 | : | 8 | 36 | : | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 07.03.11 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 1 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | : | 9 | 26 | : | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 11.03.11 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | - | 8 | Polizei SV II | 9 | : | 0 | 27 | : | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Mi | 16.03.11 | Polizei SV II | 8 | - | 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 4 | 32 | : | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18.03.11 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 7 | - | 2 | ASV Berlin III | 9 | : | 6 | 32 | : | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 14.03.11 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 6 | - | 3 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 1 | : | 9 | 08 | : | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18.03.11 | SSV Rotation I | 5 | - | 4 | Olympischer SC I | 8 | : | 8 | 31 | : | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18.03.11 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | - | 10 | TTC Südost I | 9 | : | 2 | 30 | : | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Do | 24.03.11 | TTC Südost I | 10 | - | 5 | SSV Rotation I | 9 | : | 4 | 30 | : | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.03.11 | Olympischer SC I | 4 | - | 6 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 9 | : | 1 | 27 | : | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.03.11 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 9 | : | 2 | 29 | : | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 25.03.11 | ASV Berlin III | 2 | - | 8 | Polizei SV II | 6 | : | 9 | 25 | : | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 21.03.11 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 1 | - | 9 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 0 | : | 9 | 06 | : | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Do | 31.03.11 | TTC Südost I | 10 | - | 1 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I | 9 | : | 2 | 29 | : | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.04.11 | TuS Lichterfelde II | 9 | - | 2 | ASV Berlin III | 9 | : | 0 | 27 | : | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.04.11 | TTC Lok Pankow I | 3 | - | 8 | Polizei SV II | 9 | : | 0 | 27 | : | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 01.04.11 | Olympischer SC I | 4 | - | 7 | Omega TT Ostkreuz III | 8 | : | 8 | 32 | : | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 28.03.11 | BSV Chemie Weißensee I | 6 | - | 5 | SSV Rotation I | 2 | : | 9 | 13 | : | 29 |