Bilanzen der Staffel |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Diff. |
Siegquote |
LPZ |
oben |
mitte |
unten |
01. |
Maurice Pech |
SSV Rotation I |
31 |
29 |
96,77% |
397,42 |
30 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. |
Sebastian Bosse |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
12 |
8 |
83,33% |
386,67 |
10 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
03. |
Dario Lessing |
SSV Rotation I |
29 |
17 |
79,31% |
383,45 |
23 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
04. |
Carsten Glade |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
27 |
15 |
77,78% |
382,22 |
21 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
05. |
Semen Groys |
TTC Südost I |
32 |
16 |
75,00% |
380,00 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
06. |
Benjamin Mayer |
Olympischer SC I |
25 |
11 |
72,00% |
377,60 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
07. |
Jannis Klemming |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
28 |
8 |
64,29% |
371,43 |
18 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
08. |
Jannis Hauck |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
28 |
18 |
82,14% |
370,00 |
1 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
09. |
Markus Katzenmeier |
Olympischer SC I |
28 |
14 |
75,00% |
370,00 |
7 |
: |
1 |
14 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
10. |
Thomas Kolb |
ASV Berlin III |
28 |
12 |
71,43% |
370,00 |
10 |
: |
4 |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
11. |
Andreas Stolpe |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
26 |
12 |
73,08% |
365,38 |
2 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
12. |
Lutz Kaiser |
ASV Berlin III |
18 |
2 |
55,56% |
364,44 |
10 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wolfgang Wätzig |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
18 |
16 |
94,44% |
363,33 |
|
|
5 |
: |
1 |
12 |
: |
0 |
14. |
Khiem Duy Nguyen |
SSV Rotation I |
31 |
13 |
70,97% |
363,23 |
1 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
15. |
Peter Robl |
Olympischer SC I |
28 |
2 |
53,57% |
362,86 |
15 |
: |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Peter Neumann |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
26 |
6 |
61,54% |
362,31 |
7 |
: |
8 |
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
17. |
Tobias Fiege |
ASV Berlin III |
30 |
2 |
53,33% |
361,33 |
14 |
: |
14 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
18. |
Niko Zeidler |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
18 |
10 |
77,78% |
361,11 |
|
|
9 |
: |
4 |
5 |
: |
0 |
19. |
Daniel Krüger |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
29 |
3 |
55,17% |
360,69 |
11 |
: |
12 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
20. |
Stephan Wandrei |
TTC Südost I |
27 |
9 |
66,67% |
360,00 |
7 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
1 |
7 |
: |
0 |
21. |
Alfred Liere |
TTC Südost I |
4 |
4 |
100,00% |
360,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
0 |
22. |
Stefan Werth |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
26 |
4 |
57,69% |
360,00 |
7 |
: |
9 |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
23. |
Andreas Wattenberg |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
3 |
100,00% |
360,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Martin Kuhlmann |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
3 |
100,00% |
360,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
0 |
25. |
Matthias Rudlof |
Olympischer SC I |
2 |
2 |
100,00% |
360,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Olaf Schläfke |
TTC Südost I |
2 |
2 |
100,00% |
360,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
0 |
27. |
Petja Eckloff |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
8 |
0 |
50,00% |
360,00 |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dieter Siebeke |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
27 |
9 |
66,67% |
359,26 |
8 |
: |
8 |
1 |
: |
0 |
9 |
: |
1 |
29. |
Dieter Schienhammer |
Olympischer SC I |
18 |
8 |
72,22% |
357,78 |
|
|
8 |
: |
5 |
5 |
: |
0 |
30. |
The Duy Nguyen |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
15 |
-1 |
46,67% |
357,33 |
7 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Michael Eifler |
TTC Südost I |
31 |
1 |
51,61% |
355,48 |
7 |
: |
5 |
9 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
32. |
Wolfgang Näbsch |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
26 |
0 |
50,00% |
355,38 |
7 |
: |
9 |
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
33. |
Slawomir Poniedzialek |
TTC Südost I |
12 |
4 |
66,67% |
355,00 |
|
|
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
34. |
Arno Hecker |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
17 |
11 |
82,35% |
354,12 |
|
|
1 |
: |
0 |
13 |
: |
3 |
35. |
Thomas Troszczynski |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
29 |
-1 |
48,28% |
353,79 |
7 |
: |
10 |
7 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
36. |
Niklas Erenberg |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
9 |
5 |
77,78% |
353,33 |
|
|
1 |
: |
0 |
6 |
: |
2 |
37. |
Fabian Fumagalli |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
5 |
3 |
80,00% |
352,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Jörg Kunze |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
5 |
3 |
80,00% |
352,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
39. |
Dieter Nautz |
Olympischer SC I |
5 |
1 |
60,00% |
352,00 |
|
|
2 |
: |
0 |
1 |
: |
2 |
40. |
Jens Lehmann |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
4 |
2 |
75,00% |
350,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Pawel Gliok |
Polizei SV II |
4 |
2 |
75,00% |
350,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
1 |
42. |
Joachim Hurtig |
Polizei SV II |
30 |
-8 |
36,67% |
349,33 |
11 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Klaus Gerkens |
Olympischer SC I |
18 |
4 |
61,11% |
348,89 |
|
|
4 |
: |
4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
44. |
Martin Rechenberg |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
14 |
-4 |
35,71% |
348,57 |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Maik Hätscher |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
28 |
-8 |
35,71% |
348,57 |
10 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
René Kretzer |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
24 |
-2 |
45,83% |
348,33 |
1 |
: |
2 |
10 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
47. |
Toralf Schley |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
30 |
2 |
53,33% |
348,00 |
|
|
10 |
: |
11 |
6 |
: |
3 |
48. |
Matthias Francke |
Olympischer SC I |
13 |
-1 |
46,15% |
347,69 |
0 |
: |
2 |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
49. |
Arkadij Fuks |
Polizei SV II |
9 |
3 |
66,67% |
346,67 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
: |
3 |
50. |
Andreas Becker |
Olympischer SC I |
6 |
2 |
66,67% |
346,67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Rainer Franke |
SSV Rotation I |
6 |
2 |
66,67% |
346,67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
2 |
52. |
Andreas Schmidt |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
3 |
1 |
66,67% |
346,67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Martin Engelbart |
TTC Südost I |
3 |
1 |
66,67% |
346,67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
1 |
54. |
Peter Ibach |
Polizei SV II |
13 |
3 |
61,54% |
344,62 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
5 |
55. |
Wolfgang Herbst |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
5 |
1 |
60,00% |
344,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
56. |
Paul Noack |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
32 |
-10 |
34,38% |
343,75 |
5 |
: |
14 |
6 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
57. |
Guido Kass |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
27 |
-7 |
37,04% |
343,70 |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
58. |
Khai Tan Nguy |
ASV Berlin III |
28 |
-2 |
46,43% |
343,57 |
0 |
: |
1 |
7 |
: |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
59. |
Ronald Balczuweit |
TTC Südost I |
26 |
-8 |
34,62% |
342,31 |
2 |
: |
10 |
7 |
: |
5 |
0 |
: |
2 |
60. |
Volker Knecht |
TTC Südost I |
30 |
-4 |
43,33% |
342,00 |
|
|
7 |
: |
14 |
6 |
: |
3 |
61. |
Detlef Böhme |
Polizei SV II |
22 |
-6 |
36,36% |
341,82 |
|
|
8 |
: |
14 |
|
|
|
62. |
Jürgen Kalisch |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
22 |
-6 |
36,36% |
341,82 |
0 |
: |
1 |
8 |
: |
13 |
|
|
|
63. |
Stephan Sturzwage |
SSV Rotation I |
25 |
-5 |
40,00% |
341,60 |
|
|
7 |
: |
7 |
3 |
: |
8 |
64. |
Harald Schimming |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
8 |
0 |
50,00% |
340,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
4 |
65. |
Oliver Bertram |
Olympischer SC I |
4 |
0 |
50,00% |
340,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
2 |
66. |
Stefan Ziebarth |
TTC Südost I |
6 |
0 |
50,00% |
340,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
3 |
67. |
Stephan Lengemann |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
23 |
-1 |
47,83% |
340,00 |
|
|
1 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
7 |
68. |
Jürgen Nullmeier |
Polizei SV II |
29 |
-11 |
31,03% |
340,00 |
2 |
: |
14 |
7 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
69. |
Kai Praßer |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
33 |
-13 |
30,30% |
339,39 |
6 |
: |
14 |
0 |
: |
7 |
4 |
: |
2 |
70. |
Xiaoyong Fu |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
25 |
-9 |
32,00% |
337,60 |
|
|
6 |
: |
14 |
2 |
: |
3 |
71. |
Michel Biesel |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
16 |
-4 |
37,50% |
337,50 |
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
5 |
: |
0 |
72. |
Jörg Rettig |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
24 |
-6 |
37,50% |
337,50 |
|
|
3 |
: |
7 |
6 |
: |
8 |
73. |
Manuel Beils |
TTC Südost I |
3 |
-1 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
74. |
Günther Wessel |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
3 |
-1 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Hans Golinski |
SSV Rotation I |
3 |
-1 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Jens Tschäpe |
Olympischer SC I |
3 |
-1 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Stephan Budach |
ASV Berlin III |
3 |
-1 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
2 |
78. |
Malte Lundschien |
SSV Rotation I |
9 |
-3 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
79. |
Vladimir Kubarkov |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
9 |
-3 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
6 |
80. |
Thomas Reichelt |
ASV Berlin III |
15 |
-5 |
33,33% |
333,33 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
: |
10 |
81. |
Steffen Bemme |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
11 |
-7 |
18,18% |
332,73 |
1 |
: |
7 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
82. |
Bernd Krause |
ASV Berlin III |
8 |
-4 |
25,00% |
332,50 |
|
|
1 |
: |
2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
83. |
Norman Hausdorf |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
13 |
-5 |
30,77% |
332,31 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
9 |
84. |
Christian Ostermann |
SSV Rotation I |
7 |
-3 |
28,57% |
331,43 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
5 |
85. |
Ingo Gericke |
Polizei SV II |
28 |
-18 |
17,86% |
331,43 |
1 |
: |
15 |
4 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
86. |
Ralf Ehlert |
ASV Berlin III |
25 |
-15 |
20,00% |
331,20 |
|
|
4 |
: |
19 |
1 |
: |
1 |
87. |
Stefan Filip |
Polizei SV II |
21 |
-11 |
23,81% |
330,48 |
|
|
1 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
8 |
88. |
Ahmad Dabdoub |
ASV Berlin III |
13 |
-7 |
23,08% |
329,23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
10 |
89. |
Ansgar Lauterbach |
SSV Rotation I |
26 |
-16 |
19,23% |
329,23 |
|
|
2 |
: |
15 |
3 |
: |
6 |
90. |
Ye Cheng |
SSV Rotation I |
5 |
-3 |
20,00% |
328,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
91. |
Klaus Wohlgemuth |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
28 |
-20 |
14,29% |
327,14 |
0 |
: |
4 |
2 |
: |
15 |
2 |
: |
5 |
92. |
René Klein |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
23 |
-15 |
17,39% |
326,96 |
|
|
0 |
: |
8 |
4 |
: |
11 |
93. |
Michael Mistler |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
16 |
-12 |
12,50% |
325,00 |
|
|
0 |
: |
3 |
2 |
: |
11 |
94. |
Frank Sauer |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Franz-Lucas Haut |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Gerald Schilling |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Helmut Eckard |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jörg Wenzel |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marc Hanisch |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Milorad Rajevic |
Olympischer SC I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Philipp Schindler |
TTC Lok Pankow I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Reinhard Friedrich |
Polizei SV II |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Ryan Schneider |
TTC Südost I |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Teetje Stark |
TuS Lichterfelde II |
1 |
-1 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
1 |
105. |
Uwe Risse |
Olympischer SC I |
2 |
-2 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Willi Grieger |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
2 |
-2 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Wladyslaw Krystek |
Polizei SV II |
2 |
-2 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
2 |
108. |
Burkhard Raddatz |
Polizei SV II |
3 |
-3 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Frank Schwionteck |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen I |
3 |
-3 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Günter Pech |
SSV Rotation I |
3 |
-3 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
3 |
111. |
Klaus Peter Eckloff |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
4 |
-4 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Thomas Sniegowski |
BSV Chemie Weißensee I |
4 |
-4 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
4 |
113. |
Andreas Gueridon |
Omega TT Ostkreuz III |
6 |
-6 |
0,00% |
320,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
323 |
: |
323 |
286 |
: |
286 |
225 |
: |
225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|