Ergebnisse Hinrunde – 3. Kreisklasse Staffel G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
Datum |
Team |
|
|
|
Team |
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
01. |
Di |
07.09.10 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
01 |
: |
24 |
|
Mo |
06.09.10 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
8 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
Mi |
08.09.10 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
8 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
17 |
|
Do |
16.09.10 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
5 |
: |
8 |
20 |
: |
30 |
|
Mo |
06.09.10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
22 |
|
02. |
Mi |
22.09.10 |
Omega
TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
10 |
SV
BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
04 |
|
Fr |
24.09.10 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
4 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
29 |
|
Mo |
20.09.10 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
4 |
: |
8 |
20 |
: |
24 |
|
Do |
23.09.10 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
21 |
|
Mo |
20.09.10 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
1 |
: |
8 |
07 |
: |
25 |
|
03. |
Di |
28.09.10 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
8 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
19 |
|
Mi |
29.09.10 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
06 |
|
Mi |
29.09.10 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
13 |
|
Do |
14.10.10 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
3 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
29 |
|
Mo |
27.09.10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
04. |
Fr |
29.10.10 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
2 |
28 |
: |
13 |
|
Mo |
25.10.10 |
SV Berliner
Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
04 |
: |
24 |
|
Do |
28.10.10 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
8 |
: |
5 |
32 |
: |
20 |
|
Mo |
25.10.10 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
06 |
|
Mo |
25.10.10 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
12 |
|
05. |
Di |
02.11.10 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
11 |
|
Mi |
03.11.10 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
03 |
|
Fr |
05.11.10 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
6 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
28 |
|
So |
31.10.10 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
02 |
: |
24 |
|
Mo |
01.11.10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
2 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
26 |
|
06. |
Mo |
08.11.10 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
12 |
|
Do |
11.11.10 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
14 |
|
Mo |
08.11.10 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
03 |
: |
24 |
|
Mo |
08.11.10 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
07 |
|
Mi |
10.11.10 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
03 |
|
07. |
Di |
16.11.10 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
3 |
30 |
: |
13 |
|
Mi |
17.11.10 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß
Neuenhagen IV |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
12 |
|
Fr |
19.11.10 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
7 |
: |
7 |
25 |
: |
26 |
|
Mo |
15.11.10 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
8 |
: |
6 |
27 |
: |
23 |
|
Mo |
15.11.10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
07 |
|
08. |
Do |
25.11.10 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
11 |
|
Mo |
22.11.10 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
5 |
: |
8 |
22 |
: |
31 |
|
Mo |
22.11.10 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
10 |
|
Mi |
24.11.10 |
Akademie d.
Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
3 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
29 |
|
So |
28.11.10 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
6 |
: |
8 |
23 |
: |
31 |
|
09. |
Di |
30.11.10 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
19 |
|
Mi |
01.12.10 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse
V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
03 |
|
Fr |
03.12.10 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
- |
3 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
5 |
: |
8 |
21 |
: |
29 |
|
Mo |
29.11.10 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
7 |
- |
4 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
1 |
: |
8 |
10 |
: |
26 |
|
Do |
02.12.10 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|