Ergebnisse Rückrunde – 3. Kreisklasse Staffel G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpT. |
Datum |
Team |
|
|
|
Team |
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
10. |
Mi |
05.01.11 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
01 |
|
Di |
25.01.11 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
8 |
: |
4 |
28 |
: |
17 |
|
Mo |
03.01.11 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
21 |
|
Fr |
14.01.11 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
05 |
|
Mo |
03.01.11 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
11. |
Mo |
17.01.11 |
SV
BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
2 |
Omega
TT Ostkreuz IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
01 |
: |
24 |
|
Di |
18.01.11 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
7 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
27 |
|
So |
23.01.11 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
28 |
|
Mi |
19.01.11 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
2 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
27 |
|
Mo |
17.01.11 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
13 |
|
12. |
Mo |
07.02.11 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
13 |
|
Fr |
11.02.11 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
1 |
: |
8 |
07 |
: |
25 |
|
Mo |
14.02.11 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
7 |
: |
7 |
31 |
: |
27 |
|
Do |
10.02.11 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
2 |
28 |
: |
11 |
|
Mo |
07.02.11 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
03 |
|
13. |
Mo |
14.02.11 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
06 |
|
Mi |
16.02.11 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner
Brauereien VII |
3 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
28 |
|
Di |
15.02.11 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
3 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
28 |
|
So |
20.02.11 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
3 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
27 |
|
Mi |
16.02.11 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
5 |
: |
8 |
22 |
: |
30 |
|
14. |
Mo |
21.02.11 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
8 |
: |
5 |
28 |
: |
17 |
|
Do |
24.02.11 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
3 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
29 |
|
Mo |
21.02.11 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
6 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
26 |
|
Mo |
21.02.11 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
03 |
|
Mi |
23.02.11 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
8 |
: |
1 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
15. |
Mo |
07.03.11 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
23 |
|
Fr |
11.03.11 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
3 |
: |
8 |
12 |
: |
28 |
|
Mi |
09.03.11 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
02 |
|
Di |
15.03.11 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
3 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
28 |
|
So |
13.03.11 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
00 |
|
16. |
Mi |
16.03.11 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
4 |
: |
8 |
22 |
: |
26 |
|
Mo |
14.03.11 |
SG Rot-Weiß
Neuenhagen IV |
7 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
8 |
: |
4 |
29 |
: |
23 |
|
Mo |
14.03.11 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
3 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
Do |
17.03.11 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
- |
4 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
8 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
19 |
|
So |
20.03.11 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
9 |
- |
10 |
SV BVB 49 III |
7 |
: |
7 |
26 |
: |
29 |
|
17. |
Mo |
21.03.11 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
1 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
Mo |
21.03.11 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
4 |
- |
6 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
: |
8 |
26 |
: |
26 |
|
Fr |
01.04.11 |
SC Berlin III |
3 |
- |
7 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
1 |
: |
8 |
07 |
: |
24 |
|
Mi |
23.03.11 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
2 |
- |
8 |
Akademie d.
Wissenschaft VII |
8 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
04 |
|
Di |
22.03.11 |
SSV Rotation VII |
1 |
- |
9 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse V |
8 |
: |
0 |
24 |
: |
05 |
|
18. |
Mo |
28.03.11 |
SV BVB 49 III |
10 |
- |
1 |
SSV Rotation VII |
7 |
: |
7 |
26 |
: |
29 |
|
So |
03.04.11 |
TSV Marzahner Füchse
V |
9 |
- |
2 |
Omega TT Ostkreuz IV |
0 |
: |
8 |
00 |
: |
24 |
|
Mi |
30.03.11 |
Akademie d. Wissenschaft VII |
3 |
- |
8 |
SC Berlin III |
8 |
: |
4 |
30 |
: |
17 |
|
Mo |
28.03.11 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV |
4 |
- |
7 |
SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
8 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
08 |
|
Mo |
28.03.11 |
SV Friesen II |
6 |
- |
5 |
SSV Friedrichshain VI |
5 |
: |
8 |
22 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|